Lista gwiazd


NazwaLiczba obserwacjiOdDo
V791 CAS922-10-200402-01-2008
GU CMA917-01-200702-02-2008
YZ CMI924-09-200624-09-2006
HS HYA906-03-201029-03-2011
ST AND924-10-200310-09-2016
T CVN931-03-200912-05-2018
RX PSC930-11-199201-11-2005
TU AQL902-12-199206-11-1994
GW LIB913-04-200723-04-2007
TW PEG911-10-199018-07-2006
SU UMA926-04-200613-05-2007
S CAS914-01-199413-08-1997
GK HYA904-03-201122-03-2011
NSV 17493910-11-200429-11-2005
BU VUL901-12-200501-12-2005
TU HER901-08-200509-09-2005
RS UMI904-03-201018-04-2010
ST PER910-12-200401-12-2005
UZ OPH902-07-200331-07-2004
AB DRA918-04-200623-09-2006
ZET AUR912-07-200831-01-2009
CP TAU822-02-200301-04-2003
VX PUP814-01-200502-01-2008
SS LEP810-02-200703-02-2008
TZ LEO809-04-200417-04-2010
TET CRB801-07-200831-07-2008
UV CNC820-12-199807-05-2000
HK LYR811-05-200814-08-2009
SY SGE807-08-200521-09-2005
V970 OPH815-08-199312-07-1994
U CMI816-01-200504-04-2005
V2540 OPH830-01-200205-07-2002
S CET827-09-200830-12-2015
KP AQL811-07-200510-10-2005
YZ SGR819-05-200506-11-2005
CN AND804-12-200504-12-2005
ST HER810-08-200325-05-2009
HM SGE801-09-200419-10-2006
V927 CYG822-09-199804-07-2005
UZ HER817-07-200204-06-2010
BI CYG816-10-199826-09-2009
V1365 ORI825-12-200603-02-2008
RS LEO830-03-200409-03-2008
RV BOO828-04-200817-08-2009
MU CAS808-03-201018-04-2010
WY CNC808-04-201029-03-2011
Z PER805-12-200528-01-2006
EZ PEG812-10-199013-11-1990
17P HOLMES825-10-200710-11-2007
AC GEM704-03-201013-02-2015
X LYN702-04-200429-04-2005
V399 LYR725-07-200626-07-2006
LX PER721-02-201108-03-2011
V752 CAS724-08-200907-09-2013
MR CYG701-09-200509-10-2005
V402 CYG709-09-200406-10-2005
S ANT710-03-200715-04-2007
SS CAS703-02-200802-08-2014
KQ PUP706-02-200524-09-2006
AW HER712-07-200521-09-2005
V351 CEP708-11-200427-08-2005
AW CAM710-04-200526-09-2006
IZ CYG704-07-199419-11-1996
XZ PSC723-08-199822-10-1998
V343 AQL704-09-200506-09-2005
RV CRV701-04-200525-04-2009
RX LAC707-08-200412-08-2006
V364 LAC729-05-200505-09-2005
BB SGR719-05-200506-11-2005
RR CNC718-02-200709-03-2008
KR CAS708-04-201011-05-2010
RZ CNC729-01-200625-04-2006
GR TAU727-02-200627-02-2006
SX AND718-07-199317-02-2007
CQ TAU703-02-200209-03-2008
V496 SCT715-11-200928-11-2009
NSV 5495729-03-200509-06-2005
V603 AQL714-10-199231-08-2016
TY AND724-10-200310-09-2016
RZ ARI607-12-200422-09-2006
CO VIR607-05-200508-05-2010
UX AUR621-10-200411-04-2007
V UMA607-02-200525-05-2009
W SGE611-06-199324-10-1995
FU HER629-05-200523-05-2009
V651 CAS601-04-201018-04-2010
FF PEG626-09-199318-10-2006
V456 OPH619-09-200521-09-2005
IZ CAS627-11-200327-07-2014
BF SGE613-07-200128-06-2003
NSV 8605602-09-200807-09-2008
SN 2004ET602-10-200418-10-2004
BF DRA604-03-201018-04-2010
V466 CYG629-08-200526-09-2005
ES LIB609-05-200728-04-2012
V451 OPH628-06-200511-08-2005
SW PEG612-06-199318-10-1997
T DRA617-08-200607-05-2016
SAO 13011606-03-200831-03-2008
U PUP615-01-200523-03-2006
FU ORI610-11-199714-03-2007
UX MON602-03-200504-04-2005
Z PUP616-01-200503-01-2008
T SGE611-06-199324-10-1995
TX CAS610-11-200406-10-2005
VZ AQR624-07-200630-07-2006
DY PER627-11-200520-03-2006
U AND615-08-199329-08-1994
AQ AND615-08-200716-11-2011
SV LYN614-03-201201-04-2017
R PER628-11-199229-09-2008
V1426 CYG613-11-200304-11-2004
DN CAM610-04-200526-09-2006
UU HER621-05-200616-05-2009
FM CMA610-02-200706-03-2007
WX PUP516-01-200523-03-2006
DL PSC506-09-200820-08-2009
BU CYG508-01-199429-07-1994
V485 CYG515-07-200107-09-2002
V2659 CYG502-08-201420-08-2014
W AQR528-10-200516-09-2007
TV UMA529-03-200521-03-2012
CQ AND523-12-200302-03-2005
V5113 SGR521-09-200306-10-2003
SU CAM520-04-199310-06-1993
Z BOO519-05-200712-05-2018
68(U) HER523-03-201223-03-2012
RS CRB524-09-199929-10-1999
RW AND527-07-200214-09-2008
FR CET526-11-201705-02-2018
S LMI529-03-200525-05-2005
X VUL511-12-200428-07-2005
AZ HER527-07-199324-10-1995
BZ CYG505-11-201129-11-2011
SX LAC529-05-200519-08-2006
ALPHA TAU527-03-200810-04-2008
U DRA526-07-200831-08-2009
GP PEG503-11-200503-11-2005
X LEO515-04-200602-05-2007
V593 PER510-11-200403-02-2010
V350 SGR519-05-200528-10-2005
W DEL528-06-200523-09-2005
W CAM520-04-199310-06-1993
V338 CEP511-07-200512-07-2005
VW PEG512-08-200512-08-2005
DR BOO503-06-199902-06-2000
RR AQL512-09-199330-09-2011
AY CAM503-07-200503-07-2005
CP CEP509-09-200425-09-2004
W PSC502-09-200514-11-2010
AD HER512-07-200507-09-2005
SN 2004DJ507-08-200418-08-2004
RV AQL518-12-199219-08-2015
CF TAU528-11-201104-01-2016
UW BOO501-09-200506-09-2005
V450 HER515-07-200517-08-2005
V1413 AQL415-08-201326-08-2014
KX ORI408-01-200527-03-2005
NSV 18263409-03-200525-05-2005
RU OPH403-08-199018-08-1990
SX LYN427-03-200627-03-2006
HS HER403-07-200504-07-2005
TZ UMA423-02-200618-02-2007
V1425 CYG403-07-200605-07-2006
V612 SCT428-07-201707-08-2017
V498 CYG429-06-200521-08-2005
AX AND420-02-200414-09-2008
V337 AQL411-10-200404-08-2011
TU CNC401-03-200602-03-2006
RR EQU409-10-199405-11-1994
GP ORI423-03-200629-12-2015
FK VIR403-03-200719-04-2009
CH UMA409-05-200714-05-2007
BO CNC403-02-200828-04-2009
KT ERI426-11-200929-12-2009
AU ORI414-01-200626-01-2006
AQ AUR417-11-200616-01-2007
V466 AND409-09-200828-09-2008
DI HER402-08-200503-08-2005
V5116 SGR405-07-200515-07-2005
AZ VIR421-04-200621-04-2006
X PEG431-08-200814-11-2010
DE HER428-07-201427-08-2016
BL CNC410-02-200712-04-2007
AZ AUR428-03-201012-04-2010
RY MON430-03-199831-03-2005
V VIR415-04-200419-05-2006
EV LAC429-05-200528-07-2009
VV PEG422-09-200626-09-2006
KO VIR413-03-200720-04-2009
SU CNC412-03-200709-03-2008
W LEO422-03-201017-04-2010
PW HER415-07-200516-07-2005
CF CAS403-10-200413-10-2004
T CEN401-04-200519-03-2015
CT ORI406-11-199805-04-1999
3C 273414-04-200707-06-2007
FW CMA402-03-200517-02-2007
II UMA429-03-200511-04-2005
AD PUP407-02-200523-03-2006
AR AND428-07-200605-11-2007
V731 TAU406-03-200705-04-2007
V832 CYG418-08-201709-09-2017
CHI OPH413-06-200528-05-2008
SZ PSC403-11-200503-11-2005
DY AQL426-08-201418-08-2015
BR CYG410-09-200403-09-2005
CE CAS403-10-200413-10-2004
V3879 SGR419-05-200528-10-2005
TY AQL416-09-199311-10-1993
RU LIB415-07-200522-04-2006
SN 2014J401-02-201410-02-2014
V DEL410-10-199229-10-1992
TY CYG404-07-200627-07-2008
U AUR415-03-200829-10-2013
UX SGR419-05-200528-10-2005
RZ TAU423-03-200627-03-2006
T SGR309-08-201022-09-2010
S LEO322-03-200407-04-2007
BQ GEM328-03-200827-04-2008
V2670 OPH327-05-200801-06-2008
N CYG2014320-08-201426-08-2014
SX CAS311-07-200512-07-2005
CC HER312-07-200514-07-2005
U LMI329-03-200529-04-2005
AT VUL328-06-200529-06-2005
V477 SCT314-10-200529-10-2005
SV PUP307-02-200526-02-2006
R LAC305-09-200505-02-2008
DF CAS310-11-200406-10-2005
AY PER319-08-200619-08-2006
V389 VUL320-08-200824-10-2008
WW UMA307-09-200906-10-2009
KW HYA304-04-200502-03-2006
RS ORI310-09-200408-02-2005
BG CYG315-09-200330-09-2011
RX PEG314-10-199022-10-1990
XX AND323-10-200615-01-2008
V428 AUR319-12-201104-03-2012
RY CAS302-10-200410-11-2004
WZ CYG309-10-200512-10-2005
SZ CEP328-06-199428-07-1994
LO AND304-11-201508-11-2015
RS LAC309-08-200416-04-2007
TCP J2104047320-07-201925-07-2019
NQ GEM311-12-200402-04-2005
OMEGA CMA317-02-200717-03-2007
Z SCT311-10-200406-10-2005
VX AUR315-04-200430-04-2004
UZ PUP316-01-200531-10-2005
V694 MON316-02-201625-02-2016
DK BOO303-06-199927-02-2000
VX TAU315-12-200624-12-2006
SN 2007GR321-08-200726-08-2007
RU CNC301-04-201008-04-2010
V395 CYG304-09-201126-09-2011
HM AUR315-04-200430-04-2004
KO AUR323-03-200623-03-2006
V930 CYG324-09-200616-09-2007
RV OPH312-07-200513-07-2005
NSV 14245304-09-200508-09-2005
DZ AND308-02-200513-08-2005
FF CNC303-04-200604-04-2006
W TAU318-12-200621-11-2008
W VIR321-06-200419-05-2006
KR CYG313-11-200429-08-2005
AB AUR316-01-200721-01-2007
IQ HER313-05-200802-06-2008
VSX J020025.304-09-200805-09-2008
RX PER325-09-200804-01-2016
Y DEL329-07-201419-08-2015
BU DRA311-08-200511-08-2005
AC CYG330-10-199919-05-2005
AM AUR319-02-200602-04-2006
EQ BOO310-05-201125-05-2011
RT VIR302-04-200507-05-2005
AQ PUP307-02-200531-03-2005
HD 178619320-08-200824-10-2008
X CAS201-10-201129-07-2014
AT CEP206-12-201502-01-2016
V541 CYG227-08-200530-08-2005
RS SCT211-10-200402-04-2005
CO LAC211-10-200405-09-2005
V ORI222-12-200311-02-2004
AZ DRA212-11-199826-10-2008
WZ HER208-06-200327-06-2003
SN 2012AW225-03-201226-03-2012
ST GEM212-04-200420-04-2004
X SGR208-06-200509-06-2005
NSV 5219201-04-200506-05-2005
CV SER205-10-200506-10-2005
RR SGR229-07-200231-07-2002
Y HYA210-03-200724-03-2007
BV TAU204-03-201008-03-2010
DU BOO210-05-201125-05-2011
TU LMI209-03-200525-05-2005
FG BOO203-06-199917-07-1999
W SCT229-08-200519-09-2005
RV CAS227-11-200317-12-2004
W SGR208-06-200509-06-2005
V360 LAC229-05-200505-09-2005
CO CAS206-02-200506-10-2005
VZ CAM202-05-199917-07-1999
WW VUL221-09-200619-10-2006
FL SER213-04-200716-06-2007
OT GEM228-03-200814-04-2008
SS BOO211-05-201011-05-2010
V1332 AQL221-08-201426-08-2014
V5668 SGR202-05-201530-05-2015
U BOO205-05-201812-05-2018
RT GEM216-01-200506-02-2005
V651 MON216-01-200517-01-2005
PNV J1836570219-03-201521-03-2015
AO DRA226-08-201628-08-2016
XZ PUP231-10-200501-11-2005
HS UMA203-06-199902-05-2000
AX CEP226-08-200828-09-2008
TW AUR222-01-201003-02-2010
CE VIR213-05-200507-05-2008
Y SCT211-10-200402-04-2005
S AUR209-10-200501-03-2006
V365 LAC215-12-200616-12-2006
YZ AND209-09-200813-09-2008
X HYA215-04-200408-02-2005
NSV 25891229-05-200505-09-2005
V1494 AQL220-12-199904-01-2000
S AQR224-10-200330-08-2005
V TRI223-10-200631-10-2006
BQ ORI213-03-200723-02-2014
UU AQL208-08-200709-08-2007
RT PEG222-09-200311-09-2006
NSV 16329211-08-200807-09-2008
SV CRV201-04-200506-05-2005
CZ CAS207-10-200413-10-2004
BH PEG225-09-200625-09-2006
UY CNC212-03-200704-04-2007
V341 SGE230-08-200824-10-2008
RR ORI202-04-200408-04-2004
V CEP229-05-200504-09-2005
VZ PUP207-02-200528-03-2005
SX CRV201-04-200506-05-2005
EN LAC229-05-200505-09-2005
Z SGR228-07-200228-07-2002
BG MON210-03-200216-01-2005
SS CRT201-04-200506-05-2005
Z AUR226-04-200603-05-2006
NSV 19460213-03-200707-04-2007
RS LIB216-04-200710-04-2011
RV AND226-11-200615-10-2007
VX GEM217-01-200506-02-2005
V5579 SGR225-04-200829-04-2008
TW PER225-09-200804-03-2010
DF HER228-07-201415-08-2014
VW LMI230-03-200501-04-2005
SV AUR208-10-200406-11-2005
OX LAC204-09-200505-09-2005
CY CAS207-10-200413-10-2004
PSI1 AUR207-03-200721-04-2007
S TRI224-02-200806-09-2013
V342 SGE230-08-200824-10-2008
LAM AND202-07-200812-07-2008
EG PEG209-10-201729-10-2017
KT PER208-02-200411-02-2004
V343 AND218-09-200406-10-2005
CH CAS207-10-200413-10-2004
RZ VUL222-09-200619-10-2006
V1280 SCO219-02-200701-03-2007
T LYN222-03-200430-03-2004
V2213 OPH202-06-200805-06-2008
X LYR230-09-201107-09-2013
HO PSC210-10-201510-10-2015
SS LAC205-09-200510-09-2005
VZ CAS202-03-200529-03-2005
YY UMA229-03-200523-03-2012
RT UMA229-03-200518-02-2007
XX CNC220-12-199812-01-1999
BU CAS211-03-201016-03-2010
B PER204-12-201605-12-2016
TU LYR228-08-200307-10-2005
VW CRV201-04-200506-05-2005
CW SCT211-10-200402-04-2005
TT DRA208-09-200608-09-2009
MI CEP226-09-200831-10-2008
V5115 SGR202-04-200502-04-2005
V341 AND218-09-200406-10-2005
TX GEM203-04-200604-04-2006
VSX J044754.226-11-200927-11-2009
AE HER126-08-201426-08-2014
Y UMI115-02-201715-02-2017
ES DEL125-08-200425-08-2004
QR AND123-12-200323-12-2003
V366 AQL111-10-200411-10-2004
S PYX131-10-200531-10-2005
V1663 AQL113-07-200513-07-2005
RS LYR123-04-200623-04-2006
V 568108-07-200608-07-2006
HD 23553118-02-200718-02-2007
IO HYA113-03-200713-03-2007
0TW CAM129-09-200829-09-2008
V697 CYG124-08-200924-08-2009
RZ ERI126-11-200926-11-2009
RW UMA111-05-201011-05-2010
EH CYG130-09-201130-09-2011
V392 PER105-05-201805-05-2018
V574 PUP114-01-200514-01-2005
V415 AQL101-09-200501-09-2005
V388 CYG121-06-200521-06-2005
RU DEL125-08-200425-08-2004
V408 LAC109-09-200509-09-2005
AB PUP107-02-200507-02-2005
CO AND119-02-200619-02-2006
IS AUR118-04-200618-04-2006
KQ AUR117-02-200717-02-2007
RT ARI108-01-200808-01-2008
GZ PEG130-08-200830-08-2008
SU HER124-09-200824-09-2008
HI CYG113-07-200913-07-2009
BC PEG110-09-200910-09-2009
TT CVN129-03-201429-03-2014
IR GEM121-03-200421-03-2004
RY CEP103-09-200403-09-2004
NSV 13852117-09-200417-09-2004
CG CAS113-10-200413-10-2004
AQ CAM112-12-200512-12-2005
ZZ DRA108-10-199308-10-1993
TZ HER121-05-200621-05-2006
RS TRI109-09-200809-09-2008
V ARI122-10-201122-10-2011
V539 DEL122-08-201322-08-2013
RV HER126-08-201426-08-2014
CZ DRA115-02-201715-02-2017
V805 AQL109-08-200509-08-2005
V463 CYG130-08-200530-08-2005
V1338 CYG103-09-200503-09-2005
V680 CYG117-09-200417-09-2004
TZ CEP103-09-200403-09-2004
RZ PYX131-10-200531-10-2005
NSV 14353105-09-200505-09-2005
FG UMA129-03-200529-03-2005
V LYR123-04-200623-04-2006
ALFA SCO111-07-200611-07-2006
HD 23762118-02-200718-02-2007
OX HYA113-03-200713-03-2007
GY PER129-09-200829-09-2008
V407 CYG115-03-201015-03-2010
TZ AND130-09-201130-09-2011
NSV 13475126-05-200526-05-2005
WZ OPH111-07-200511-07-2005
V456 CYG119-09-200519-09-2005
CD AQR119-09-200519-09-2005
X SCT102-04-200502-04-2005
RV LAC108-09-200508-09-2005
NSV 26121113-10-200413-10-2004
GO UMA129-03-200529-03-2005
BF OPH113-06-200513-06-2005
Y BOO121-03-200621-03-2006
V374 PER117-02-200717-02-2007
AX SGR108-07-200708-07-2007
TY PER125-09-200825-09-2008
R HER121-07-200921-07-2009
UW CYG101-09-200501-09-2005
KW PER101-04-200501-04-2005
DD LAC105-09-200505-09-2005
AF SCL128-10-200528-10-2005
WZ GEM112-12-200512-12-2005
XZ PER102-03-200602-03-2006
UY HER121-05-200621-05-2006
TYC39776 CEP124-09-200624-09-2006
EZ CMA106-03-200706-03-2007
FY LIB109-05-200709-05-2007
S SEX106-04-200806-04-2008
RY AND115-09-200815-09-2008
GAMMA PEG115-08-201315-08-2013
EO DRA115-02-201715-02-2017
V621 CAS106-10-200506-10-2005
NSV 14347105-09-200505-09-2005
SU GEM129-11-200529-11-2005
SV HER130-11-199230-11-1992
RU PER107-10-200807-10-2008
GP BOO111-05-201011-05-2010
WY AND130-09-201130-09-2011
AS CEP121-08-201421-08-2014
V987 TAU121-10-200421-10-2004
V389 LAC105-09-200505-09-2005
U SCT111-10-200411-10-2004
SS HYA115-04-200415-04-2004
DL CYG107-10-200507-10-2005
NSV 5717108-06-200408-06-2004
RS DEL130-10-199930-10-1999
V1981 CYG103-07-200603-07-2006
V614 MON113-01-200713-01-2007
ZET GEM115-01-200815-01-2008
NSV 10756111-05-200811-05-2008
RR PER125-09-200825-09-2008
CF HER128-07-201428-07-2014
AT CNC110-04-201510-04-2015
LAMBDA AMD107-08-201607-08-2016
RY PER103-10-200403-10-2004
XZ DRA102-11-200402-11-2004
V437 CEP117-09-200417-09-2004
TT LYR102-04-200502-04-2005
R CAP128-10-200528-10-2005
BV ERI108-02-200508-02-2005
EQ PUP123-03-200623-03-2006
UY BOO118-06-200618-06-2006
GY CNC107-04-200707-04-2007
AZ PER103-02-200803-02-2008
RW VIR128-04-200828-04-2008
WW CAS105-02-201005-02-2010
LS PEG106-09-201306-09-2013
RR DEL126-08-200526-08-2005
TX LAC127-08-200527-08-2005
NSV 14321105-09-200505-09-2005
AK PEG120-07-200620-07-2006
FZ VIR113-03-200713-03-2007
SU VIR124-05-200324-05-2003
KX CMA102-02-200802-02-2008
BB AND113-09-200813-09-2008
AI LEO111-04-200911-04-2009
TT CAS128-05-201228-05-2012
V974 CEN101-04-200501-04-2005
RU SCT111-10-200411-10-2004
NSV 25762117-09-200417-09-2004
CQ CAS130-03-200530-03-2005
RV TRI119-02-200619-02-2006
RS GEM131-03-200531-03-2005
V2048 OPH129-10-200529-10-2005
EW CMA117-02-200717-02-2007
NSV 24970109-08-200709-08-2007
DH HER109-08-200509-08-2005
V4740 SGR109-09-200109-09-2001
XY PUP131-10-200531-10-2005
V418 LAC105-09-200505-09-2005
UZ AUR110-11-200410-11-2004
RW LAC108-09-200508-09-2005
AC PUP116-01-200516-01-2005
KM COM103-06-199903-06-1999
KY CEP127-08-200627-08-2006
V719 MON116-02-200716-02-2007
EK BOO116-06-200716-06-2007
TY VIR128-04-200828-04-2008
LAM TAU127-09-200827-09-2008
AK LEO117-05-200917-05-2009
RY TAU121-10-200421-10-2004
RS AUR106-11-200506-11-2005
V363 CAS112-07-200412-07-2004
V491 LYR117-08-200617-08-2006
LY SER103-05-200703-05-2007
YY LEP103-02-200803-02-2008
UW AND113-09-200813-09-2008
N ERI 2009126-11-200926-11-2009
WZ PUP128-03-200528-03-2005
U CET108-02-200508-02-2005
NSV 18344125-05-200525-05-2005
FN CAM113-05-200513-05-2005
B382 CYG113-11-200413-11-2004
RR CAS124-02-200624-02-2006
RX HYA127-03-200627-03-2006
Z LYR123-04-200623-04-2006
SV UMA117-02-200717-02-2007
OY HYA113-03-200713-03-2007
V460 CAS111-01-200811-01-2008
RZ PEG112-09-200212-09-2002
RY CMA101-03-200901-03-2009
NSV 6640124-08-200924-08-2009
T MIC128-10-200528-10-2005
SU MON101-11-200501-11-2005
BL LAC117-09-200517-09-2005
RS AQL131-07-200631-07-2006
AG AUR117-02-200717-02-2007
V500 PER107-03-200707-03-2007
V431 ORI110-03-200210-03-2002
IN PEG130-08-200830-08-2008
DELTA CAP125-03-201425-03-2014
TV CET127-10-201427-10-2014
Y CAS113-09-200413-09-2004
VY AUR106-11-200506-11-2005
TW TRI110-10-200510-10-2005
RY SCT102-04-200502-04-2005
CG UMA129-03-200529-03-2005
EQ UMA123-09-200623-09-2006
R MON118-02-200718-02-2007
ZZ CRB103-05-200703-05-2007
DO HER118-06-200218-06-2002
S LEP103-02-200803-02-2008
V832 CAS119-04-200919-04-2009





Zarejestruj się