Dane obserwatora


Henryk Bilor (BIH)
W bazie znajduje się 7737 obserwacji wykonanych przez tego obserwatora od 24-09-2002 do 07-01-2018.

Z LAC32023-03-200307-01-2018
RR LAC30323-03-200307-01-2018
V LAC29610-04-200407-01-2018
X LAC29210-04-200407-01-2018
CK CAM22205-09-200401-03-2009
RT LAC20408-08-200416-09-2014
BG LAC19308-08-200425-09-2014
DELTA CEP18921-10-200206-05-2007
Y LAC16507-08-200409-10-2015
RX AUR15909-09-200423-12-2008
Z UMA14429-10-200201-03-2009
SS CYG13831-12-200205-09-2016
R SCT13317-10-200209-09-2015
RW CAM13105-09-200425-09-2008
AI CEP12809-09-200431-08-2008
SU CEP12709-09-200408-08-2007
TT AQL12203-11-200210-09-2015
CQ CEP11210-09-200427-11-2006
VZ CYG10908-08-200407-10-2013
GK CEP10810-10-200421-09-2008
T UMA9928-09-200216-04-2015
AW PER9521-08-200423-12-2008
SV PER8721-08-200406-05-2007
U MON8609-12-200215-03-2015
T MON8616-01-200329-10-2013
S UMA8430-10-200210-09-2015
BETA LYR8131-05-200417-07-2007
GL LAC8027-08-200520-12-2006
RX CAM7905-09-200425-12-2005
U SGR7402-04-200510-09-2015
AS PER7426-08-200422-12-2008
CHI CYG7201-02-200329-10-2016
T CEP6928-10-200216-04-2015
RW CAS5905-09-200408-11-2005
TU CAS5712-04-200403-08-2006
R CAS5609-12-200229-11-2014
R BOO5619-10-200228-08-2014
Y SGR5619-05-200517-07-2007
R CRB5306-11-200225-11-2014
W UMA5231-01-200514-05-2005
V MON5026-12-200229-11-2014
SW LAC4929-05-200520-08-2006
R ARI4819-02-200307-01-2018
R TRI4725-12-200223-09-2014
R AQL4703-11-200209-09-2015
BF AUR4621-10-200412-04-2007
R LEO4515-12-200226-02-2015
OMI CET4411-10-200207-01-2018
XZ CEP4410-10-200406-11-2005
DL CAS4304-09-200431-08-2008
TYC3976 CEP4306-10-200512-04-2007
SZ AQL3907-08-200409-09-2015
V532 CYG3602-09-200414-07-2005
TV CAS3610-09-200403-01-2008
FN AQL3611-10-200423-10-2006
RS CAS3604-09-200414-08-2006
SX AUR3521-10-200412-04-2007
AC HER3525-12-200210-10-2005
R AND3520-10-200204-10-2010
DD CAS3406-09-200431-08-2008
ETA AQL3322-09-200319-08-2006
BETA PER3306-01-200304-09-2005
SY AUR3321-10-200412-04-2007
U ORI3107-12-200201-03-2009
TW CAM3010-10-200402-01-2008
XY CAS3004-09-200431-08-2008
RX LEP3006-01-200317-03-2015
SZ CAS2905-09-200402-01-2008
CH CYG2803-11-200224-10-2013
X CYG2825-02-200306-10-2005
CM LAC2808-08-200431-08-2008
BK AUR2809-09-200411-04-2007
RT CYG2626-10-200224-10-2013
TX CYG2517-09-200501-12-2005
RR LYR2527-10-200405-10-2005
RHO CAS2507-11-200219-05-2005
V411 LAC2429-05-200501-12-2005
FM CAS2404-09-200408-11-2005
GO CYG2310-11-200406-10-2005
RZ CEP2304-02-200501-11-2005
TT AUR2221-10-200411-04-2007
X OPH2220-10-200206-05-2005
VY CYG2106-09-200401-12-2005
RZ LAC2009-09-200501-12-2005
R VIR2006-03-200321-04-2008
CS LAC1917-09-200407-10-2013
VX PER1905-09-200406-11-2005
AF CYG1905-11-200224-10-2013
DO CAS1822-10-200402-01-2008
X TRI1821-10-200421-10-2004
T HER1824-08-200329-10-2005
R LEP1725-12-200217-03-2015
V1344 AQL1711-10-200422-09-2006
VX CYG1713-09-200421-11-2005
RZ CAS1622-08-200401-11-2005
X CNC1625-02-200321-04-2008
CO AUR1610-09-200410-04-2005
V339 DEL1621-08-201324-10-2013
SY CAS1604-09-200401-11-2005
SV MON1526-02-200312-01-2005
S LAC1506-08-200419-08-2006
SW CAS1504-09-200410-11-2004
Y AUR1509-09-200401-04-2005
R CYG1521-02-200424-10-2013
U PER1425-02-200329-10-2005
CR CEP1404-09-200410-11-2004
R AUR1425-02-200320-05-2014
V386 CYG1306-09-200418-11-2005
W UMI1222-08-200426-08-2004
LY AUR1204-02-200510-04-2005
X CAM1203-09-200416-04-2007
SU CAS1226-08-200406-11-2005
U GEM1127-02-200426-02-2015
X PUP1114-01-200503-01-2008
W AND1024-12-200208-02-2005
XZ CYG1002-11-200414-11-2004
U SGE1012-06-200430-08-2008
SZ CYG1009-09-200413-11-2004
AR LAC1025-05-200519-10-2005
TY PUP1016-01-200503-01-2008
CD CYG906-09-200406-10-2005
V791 CAS922-10-200402-01-2008
U CEP903-09-200423-09-2004
Y OPH913-06-200524-02-2006
TW DRA926-08-200427-08-2004
VX PUP814-01-200502-01-2008
R UMA810-04-200421-04-2008
AI DRA821-08-200422-08-2004
YZ SGR819-05-200506-11-2005
AH CEP801-02-200506-10-2005
T AQR824-12-200218-10-2005
R SER806-03-200316-09-2014
MW CYG809-09-200406-10-2005
U CYG811-04-200412-12-2005
TW AND821-08-200406-10-2005
V402 CYG709-09-200406-10-2005
RX LAC707-08-200412-08-2006
V351 CEP708-11-200427-08-2005
AW CAM710-04-200526-09-2006
NSV 5495729-03-200509-06-2005
BB SGR719-05-200506-11-2005
Z AND605-08-200403-08-2006
UX AUR621-10-200411-04-2007
DN CAM610-04-200526-09-2006
SW MON626-02-200301-11-2005
TX CAS610-11-200406-10-2005
SS SCT611-10-200401-11-2005
U PUP615-01-200523-03-2006
S CRB502-09-200411-04-2007
ZETA GEM525-02-200314-04-2004
S CMI513-04-200412-12-2005
Z VUL521-08-200421-08-2004
V350 SGR519-05-200528-10-2005
R SGR509-06-200509-06-2007
UZ CYG508-08-200404-09-2005
SX LAC529-05-200519-08-2006
CP CEP509-09-200425-09-2004
WX PUP516-01-200523-03-2006
T HYA401-01-200308-02-2005
AD PUP407-02-200523-03-2006
RU CAM410-04-200526-09-2006
V4743 SGR424-09-200205-11-2002
CC CAS430-03-200501-11-2005
ETA GEM425-02-200314-04-2004
S CEP415-04-200406-10-2005
V3879 SGR419-05-200528-10-2005
WZ SGR427-08-200517-07-2007
R CNC414-04-200407-01-2006
RU HER402-09-200421-10-2004
NSV 18263409-03-200525-05-2005
V CRB416-04-200415-05-2005
II UMA429-03-200511-04-2005
Z PUP416-01-200503-01-2008
W CRB402-09-200415-05-2005
UX SGR419-05-200528-10-2005
SS GEM311-02-200506-11-2005
V CAS305-09-200410-10-2004
HT LAC325-05-200505-09-2005
AW UMA330-03-200502-04-2005
V336 AQL311-10-200409-06-2005
Y PER307-10-200406-10-2005
NSV 25832324-05-200505-09-2005
NSV 14245304-09-200508-09-2005
SS VIR313-04-200420-03-2005
VV CEP328-10-200214-08-2004
NSV 14213329-05-200505-09-2005
V477 SCT314-10-200529-10-2005
UZ PUP316-01-200531-10-2005
RS LAC309-08-200416-04-2007
V5558 SGR308-07-200717-07-2007
T TAU319-10-200401-11-2005
DF CAS310-11-200406-10-2005
V477 CYG318-09-200418-09-2004
V368 CAS330-03-200501-11-2005
T CRB315-04-200411-04-2007
CF CAS303-10-200413-10-2004
Z SCT311-10-200406-10-2005
RT AUR313-04-200410-09-2004
R CMI313-04-200408-02-2005
RY CAS302-10-200410-11-2004
V476 SCT301-10-200510-10-2005
SV PUP307-02-200526-02-2006
CE CAS303-10-200413-10-2004
V568 CYG315-05-200505-07-2005
V CNC312-04-200421-04-2008
RS UMA312-11-200424-05-2008
R CET308-02-200526-11-2005
V337 AQL311-10-200409-06-2005
V475 SCT318-09-200326-09-2003
AQ PUP307-02-200531-03-2005
VW CRV201-04-200506-05-2005
V364 LAC229-05-200505-09-2005
T CEN201-04-200519-03-2015
RS SCT211-10-200402-04-2005
CV SER205-10-200506-10-2005
XZ PUP231-10-200501-11-2005
NSV 25891229-05-200505-09-2005
EV LAC229-05-200505-09-2005
SY HER212-11-200313-05-2005
WY CYG216-04-200706-05-2007
G HER201-05-200515-05-2005
CO CAS206-02-200506-10-2005
V360 LAC229-05-200505-09-2005
RV CRV201-04-200506-05-2005
V BOO229-03-200512-04-2007
RS ORI210-09-200408-02-2005
HK LAC229-05-200505-09-2005
ST CAM211-04-200513-05-2005
CH CAS207-10-200413-10-2004
SY CNC214-04-200431-03-2005
R CRV201-04-200511-04-2007
SV CRV201-04-200506-05-2005
OX LAC204-09-200505-09-2005
X SGR208-06-200509-06-2005
SS CRT201-04-200506-05-2005
RU UMA229-03-200511-04-2005
R LAC205-09-200525-09-2005
W SGR208-06-200509-06-2005
TU LMI209-03-200525-05-2005
RS OPH228-10-200524-02-2006
T GEM231-10-200511-04-2007
R TAU201-11-200525-12-2005
V1010 OPH213-06-200508-09-2005
S LMI230-03-200525-05-2005
VZ PUP207-02-200528-03-2005
SV AUR208-10-200406-11-2005
R HYA220-04-200315-04-2004
YY ERI231-01-200508-02-2005
TU CYG219-05-200504-07-2005
SW CRB201-05-200515-05-2005
S BOO216-04-200430-03-2005
PNV J1836570219-03-201521-03-2015
T DEL209-09-200429-05-2005
EN LAC229-05-200505-09-2005
IU AUR201-04-200510-04-2005
CZ CAS207-10-200413-10-2004
V343 AND218-09-200406-10-2005
W LYR211-04-200411-10-2004
VX AND208-02-200506-10-2005
EG AND208-02-200506-10-2005
CY CAS207-10-200413-10-2004
NSV 5219201-04-200506-05-2005
V341 AND218-09-200406-10-2005
W CYG216-02-200313-11-2004
GK PER207-10-200413-10-2004
VW LMI230-03-200501-04-2005
R LYR201-05-200515-05-2005
SX CRV201-04-200506-05-2005
S DEL209-09-200429-05-2005
CW SCT211-10-200402-04-2005
ZZ AUR207-02-200511-02-2005
X HYA215-04-200408-02-2005
MU CEP223-09-200421-10-2004
Y SCT211-10-200402-04-2005
CO LAC211-10-200405-09-2005
XX PER129-10-200529-10-2005
U CET108-02-200508-02-2005
RV LAC108-09-200508-09-2005
NSV 14347105-09-200505-09-2005
WZ GEM112-12-200512-12-2005
TV UMA129-03-200529-03-2005
V2491 CYG123-04-200823-04-2008
ST UMA129-03-200529-03-2005
S PEG116-09-200416-09-2004
R CVN126-03-200526-03-2005
BF OPH113-06-200513-06-2005
W CEP122-08-200422-08-2004
RS AUR106-11-200506-11-2005
P CYG116-02-200316-02-2003
VV UMA129-03-200529-03-2005
T CAS108-02-200508-02-2005
NSV 14321105-09-200505-09-2005
R PEG125-12-200525-12-2005
V5116 SGR105-07-200505-07-2005
R CAP128-10-200528-10-2005
OW GEM124-10-200824-10-2008
XZ DRA102-11-200402-11-2004
V389 LAC105-09-200505-09-2005
RX CEP103-09-200403-09-2004
AC PUP116-01-200516-01-2005
V680 CYG117-09-200417-09-2004
TX CVN130-03-200530-03-2005
S ORI105-11-200505-11-2005
RT UMA129-03-200529-03-2005
KW PER101-04-200501-04-2005
DD LAC105-09-200505-09-2005
GW LIB116-04-200716-04-2007
V449 CYG113-11-200413-11-2004
U VIR120-03-200520-03-2005
T VUL102-09-200402-09-2004
RY TAU121-10-200421-10-2004
FU ORI128-03-200528-03-2005
VV ORI127-12-200327-12-2003
U ARI123-10-200523-10-2005
T CAM113-05-200513-05-2005
DM DEL129-05-200529-05-2005
BV ERI108-02-200508-02-2005
RR CAS124-02-200624-02-2006
YY UMA129-03-200529-03-2005
V5115 SGR102-04-200502-04-2005
V AUR106-11-200506-11-2005
GO UMA129-03-200529-03-2005
VX LAC105-09-200505-09-2005
U HER124-05-200524-05-2005
RW LAC108-09-200508-09-2005
NSV 25762117-09-200417-09-2004
CG UMA129-03-200529-03-2005
V621 CAS106-10-200506-10-2005
KR CYG113-11-200413-11-2004
RS LIB116-04-200716-04-2007
V437 CEP117-09-200417-09-2004
RY SCT102-04-200502-04-2005
RR CRB117-05-200517-05-2005
FN CAM113-05-200513-05-2005
X SCT102-04-200502-04-2005
TZ CEP103-09-200403-09-2004
SS AUR105-11-200505-11-2005
RU SCT111-10-200411-10-2004
BL ORI108-02-200508-02-2005
EQ PUP123-03-200623-03-2006
W ORI127-12-200327-12-2003
RW CEP116-09-200416-09-2004
NSV 18344125-05-200525-05-2005
CG CAS113-10-200413-10-2004
AC CYG119-05-200519-05-2005
V593 PER110-11-200410-11-2004
TW TRI110-10-200510-10-2005
S HYA116-04-200416-04-2004
Y CVN129-03-200529-03-2005
V418 LAC105-09-200505-09-2005
SU MON101-11-200501-11-2005
RY CEP103-09-200403-09-2004
CK ORI127-12-200327-12-2003
AF SCL128-10-200528-10-2005
V987 TAU121-10-200421-10-2004
S UMI101-11-200501-11-2005
R GEM106-11-200506-11-2005
NSV 13852117-09-200417-09-2004
BL LAC117-09-200517-09-2005
SW UMA121-09-200621-09-2006
Y UMA129-03-200529-03-2005
TU CVN129-03-200529-03-2005
RZ PYX131-10-200531-10-2005
RS CYG106-10-200506-10-2005
GN SGE117-05-200517-05-2005
CQ CAS130-03-200530-03-2005
XY PUP131-10-200531-10-2005
U DEL130-08-200530-08-2005
SS LAC105-09-200505-09-2005
AB PUP107-02-200507-02-2005
WZ PUP128-03-200528-03-2005
V592 PER110-11-200410-11-2004
S EQU121-08-200421-08-2004
AX SGR108-07-200708-07-2007
V574 PUP114-01-200514-01-2005
Y CAS113-09-200413-09-2004
U SCT111-10-200411-10-2004
R VUL102-09-200402-09-2004
CHI OPH113-06-200513-06-2005
V974 CEN101-04-200501-04-2005
RU CYG117-09-200417-09-2004
R DRA101-11-200501-11-2005
DELTA SCO112-06-200412-06-2004
TYC39776 CEP124-09-200624-09-2006
UZ AUR110-11-200410-11-2004
TU AND108-02-200508-02-2005
RS CVN130-03-200530-03-2005
AR AUR110-04-200510-04-2005
V366 AQL111-10-200411-10-2004
SS HYA115-04-200415-04-2004
NSV 14353105-09-200505-09-2005
DZ AND108-02-200508-02-2005
AQ CAM112-12-200512-12-2005
II PEG118-09-200418-09-2004
B382 CYG113-11-200413-11-2004
V459 VUL102-01-200802-01-2008
VY AUR106-11-200506-11-2005
V408 LAC109-09-200509-09-2005
T MIC128-10-200528-10-2005
NSV 26121113-10-200413-10-2004
FG UMA129-03-200529-03-2005
AE AUR110-04-200510-04-2005
V927 CYG104-07-200504-07-2005
TX LAC127-08-200527-08-2005
S PYX131-10-200531-10-2005
RU CEP103-09-200403-09-2004
DELTA LIB118-05-200518-05-2005
S GEM119-01-200719-01-2007
TT LYR102-04-200502-04-2005





Zarejestruj się