Dane obserwatora


Bogdan Kubiak (BKU)
W bazie znajduje się 10365 obserwacji wykonanych przez tego obserwatora od 27-07-2008 do 25-02-2018.

V597 CAS58411-11-201620-11-2016
DO CEP42304-11-201502-01-2016
BETA LYR33329-08-200813-12-2017
BETA PER32726-09-200807-01-2018
V654 HER30624-08-201623-09-2016
GAMMA CAS30127-09-200813-12-2017
DELTA CEP28726-09-200807-12-2017
RZ CAS23714-05-200903-01-2016
AI DRA18331-03-200902-01-2016
T CEP17527-09-200805-02-2018
BETA PEG16526-09-200813-12-2017
V547 CAS16430-12-201517-03-2016
ALPHA HER16326-09-200831-10-2017
RR LYR15827-09-200803-01-2016
EPS PEG15726-09-200813-12-2017
QY AUR15627-03-201627-03-2016
EPS AUR15301-11-200816-02-2018
X OPH15026-09-200807-12-2017
TV CAS14726-11-200926-11-2017
CH CYG14227-09-200813-12-2017
GAMMA PER13311-03-201207-01-2018
R TRI13331-10-200815-10-2017
ZETA GEM12728-09-200816-02-2018
U CEP12626-08-201302-01-2016
S UMA12428-09-200815-10-2017
KHI CYG12203-03-201214-01-2018
ETA GEM11928-09-200816-02-2018
R LEO11705-10-200824-02-2018
ETA AQL11226-09-200827-08-2017
DELTA SCO11028-02-200915-08-2017
R BOO11017-11-200815-08-2017
SU CAS11014-05-200903-01-2016
R CVN10926-09-200815-08-2017
S CRB10526-09-200831-10-2017
AD LEO10417-03-201528-01-2017
S UMI10313-10-201315-02-2017
OMI CET10127-09-200824-02-2018
ALPHA ORI10128-09-200805-02-2018
R AND9431-07-200827-08-2017
W UMA9225-04-200926-11-2017
T UMA9103-12-200829-07-2017
VW CEP9025-05-201227-03-2016
R CRB8624-08-201425-02-2018
R AQL8426-09-200813-12-2017
SV CAM8224-08-201326-10-2014
AG PEG7521-06-201513-12-2017
LAMBDA AND7428-07-201427-08-2017
V601 CAS7320-11-201620-11-2016
GK CEP7229-07-201403-01-2016
R CYG6431-10-200807-05-2016
RHO PER6327-09-200821-02-2017
W UMI6023-02-201426-10-2014
S BOO5920-08-200907-05-2016
R AUR5925-04-200902-01-2016
VX ARI5803-01-201603-01-2016
T AND5626-09-200805-06-2016
R ARI5126-09-200816-03-2016
R CAS5102-12-200817-03-2016
RZ CEP4929-07-201424-08-2015
W AND4731-07-200927-03-2016
MIU CEP4706-06-201426-11-2017
U ORI4631-03-200909-04-2017
R GEM4401-11-200807-05-2016
RT CYG4329-06-201015-07-2017
AC HER4327-09-200826-04-2015
R VIR4131-03-200904-06-2016
V346 AQL4103-06-201127-09-2014
Z VUL3903-06-201110-10-2015
W LYR3906-09-200817-03-2015
UV CET3804-10-201629-09-2017
TX UMA3713-04-200918-03-2015
T AQR3719-09-200915-07-2017
WW DRA3527-09-201424-08-2015
EK CEP3419-05-201201-03-2014
R SER3226-09-200826-10-2014
T CAS3205-10-200815-04-2015
VZ CNC3222-01-201729-12-2017
W BOO3119-05-201217-03-2015
RS HER3011-10-200806-11-2013
YY CRB2917-03-201502-04-2016
W HER2710-07-201017-03-2015
TT CYG2727-09-200825-05-2012
TX HER2712-05-201211-11-2014
Z HER2604-06-201129-07-2014
TW CAS2620-11-200924-08-2015
RS VUL2614-05-200929-04-2012
U SGE2526-09-200812-09-2015
R AQR2531-10-200815-10-2017
EE PEG2423-09-201424-08-2015
S CNC2428-02-201101-03-2014
OW GEM2301-11-200803-11-2015
68U HER2314-05-200916-05-2009
RHO CAS2228-09-200818-07-2014
BM CAS2202-05-200907-05-2016
AR LAC2121-11-200928-10-2015
W CYG2027-09-200817-06-2014
R SCT2026-09-200825-05-2012
R LEP2005-10-200806-03-2016
XZ LEO1922-01-201728-01-2017
T HER1910-04-201116-08-2014
AF CYG1901-11-200824-10-2013
S HER1910-07-201025-05-2012
XY LEO1922-01-201728-01-2017
CHI CYG1826-09-200814-11-2010
V339 DEL1824-08-201330-09-2013
68 HER1807-06-201429-08-2014
ZZ CEP1729-03-201426-10-2014
UV LEO1622-01-201728-01-2017
U OPH1603-06-201102-08-2014
V MON1628-02-201103-11-2014
LAMBDA TAU1618-10-201019-10-2014
CE TAU1505-11-201716-02-2018
V960 TAU1505-11-201716-02-2018
GR VIR1502-05-200903-05-2009
AK HER1502-05-200919-06-2010
EG AND1422-11-200907-01-2018
MIU GEM1419-10-201402-05-2016
V CAS1401-04-200911-11-2014
V OPH1326-04-200926-05-2012
V1010 OPH1314-04-201225-05-2012
RZ SCT1327-07-200804-06-2011
U CYG1327-09-200831-10-2013
V UMI1322-10-201303-02-2014
CD TAU1326-11-201716-02-2018
EU TAU1326-11-201716-02-2018
XZ CEP1202-12-201326-10-2014
V1385 ORI1107-12-201716-02-2018
V1384 ORI1107-12-201716-02-2018
VY UMA1128-09-200806-06-2014
Y TAU1127-11-201716-02-2018
V889 AQL1114-05-200928-06-2011
R CET1027-09-200807-12-2017
U MON1012-10-200819-09-2009
SS CYG1031-10-200824-08-2015
TW DRA1013-02-201524-08-2015
ZZ BOO1006-06-201419-07-2014
U HER904-10-200814-11-2010
ZETA AUR902-12-200803-11-2014
SW LAC903-11-201508-11-2015
R LYR827-09-200816-05-2009
S CET827-09-200830-12-2015
R HYA830-03-201426-03-2017
V BOO829-03-201127-06-2011
V505 PER728-08-201428-09-2014
V409 PER709-03-201028-02-2011
V566 OPH721-04-201229-04-2012
R CNC705-10-200815-11-2010
R DEL726-04-200927-06-2011
S PEG619-11-200914-11-2010
S CEP601-04-200917-06-2010
W PEG607-10-201026-08-2013
U VIR629-03-201107-06-2011
U ARI630-10-201028-12-2011
GT CEP631-05-201426-10-2014
R UMA628-02-200915-05-2009
Y PER627-02-201031-10-2013
MU CEP617-11-200819-09-2009
DELTA LIB514-04-201220-05-2012
FR CET526-11-201705-02-2018
AR AUR507-09-201403-11-2014
WW AUR524-09-201429-12-2017
RV CRV525-04-200925-04-2009
R CAM508-05-201218-03-2015
68(U) HER523-03-201223-03-2012
RS CET426-11-201705-02-2018
Z AND422-11-200929-06-2010
KO AQL403-06-201128-06-2011
U PEG410-10-201510-10-2015
Z UMA428-09-200816-05-2009
OX CAS425-09-200926-09-2009
RT AUR424-09-201403-11-2014
V496 SCT415-11-200926-11-2009
S CMI418-10-201015-11-2010
V449 CYG427-09-200823-08-2009
T CRB404-06-201107-05-2016
R CMI418-10-201015-11-2010
U PER327-02-201031-10-2013
LO AND304-11-201508-11-2015
G HER319-05-201227-05-2012
W CNC329-03-201122-04-2011
T HYA331-03-200925-04-2009
W CRB329-03-201129-05-2011
BX AND330-07-201408-11-2015
AG VIR306-03-201108-03-2011
UU HER325-04-200916-05-2009
T SGR309-08-201022-09-2010
T DRA324-04-201607-05-2016
R DRA319-11-200902-12-2009
AB AND303-11-201508-11-2015
V VUL327-09-200803-05-2009
RS CVN314-04-201214-04-2012
U VUL219-05-201225-05-2012
Z PEG214-11-201026-08-2013
R PEG203-12-200814-12-2008
R OPH203-05-200914-05-2009
X HER219-05-201227-05-2012
SU CYG219-05-201225-05-2012
X CYG219-05-201225-05-2012
U CAS222-11-200927-11-2009
HO PSC210-10-201510-10-2015
U GEM211-04-200913-04-2009
T VUL219-05-201225-05-2012
VSX J044754.226-11-200927-11-2009
WY CNC224-03-201129-03-2011
S SGE219-05-201225-05-2012
EG PEG209-10-201729-10-2017
MI CEP226-09-200831-10-2008
ES LIB210-04-201128-04-2012
R SGR209-08-201005-09-2010
HS HYA129-03-201129-03-2011
DELTA CAP125-03-201425-03-2014
GAMMA PEG115-08-201315-08-2013
RT AQL110-08-201010-08-2010
SV VUL119-05-201219-05-2012
TV CET127-10-201427-10-2014
RW TAU107-11-201107-11-2011
YY ERI104-11-201504-11-2015
R CMA115-11-201015-11-2010
LAM TAU127-09-200827-09-2008
I BOO113-04-200913-04-2009
ZETA TAU128-12-201128-12-2011
Y UMI115-02-201715-02-2017
CM LAC121-11-200921-11-2009
CZ DRA115-02-201715-02-2017
RT LAC121-11-200921-11-2009
TT CAS128-05-201228-05-2012
SS GEM101-11-200801-11-2008
EO DRA115-02-201715-02-2017
DI PEG102-08-201402-08-2014
V CRB131-03-200931-03-2009
BG LAC121-11-200921-11-2009
RS LIB110-04-201110-04-2011
X CAM127-09-200827-09-2008
V1073 CYG111-11-201411-11-2014
VZ CYG121-11-200921-11-2009
U CRB117-03-201517-03-2015
LAMBDA AMD107-08-201607-08-2016





Zarejestruj się