Dane obserwatora


Damian Kiełbasa (DKI)
W bazie znajduje się 386 obserwacji wykonanych przez tego obserwatora od 04-10-2004 do 11-03-2006.

R SCT2905-10-200425-02-2006
RW CAS2205-10-200404-09-2005
X CYG2212-01-200509-09-2005
T UMA2204-10-200404-09-2005
R CRB2029-03-200513-10-2005
T MON1914-11-200419-02-2006
Z UMA1825-10-200404-09-2005
AF CYG1612-01-200504-09-2005
T CEP1405-10-200404-09-2005
BETA LYR1313-06-200511-09-2005
U MON1216-01-200511-03-2006
RZ CAS1221-11-200402-11-2005
CHI CYG1126-05-200504-09-2005
S UMA1013-10-200404-09-2005
RT AUR1001-03-200508-01-2006
Y PER911-12-200404-09-2005
ETA AQL730-08-200502-11-2005
SS CYG719-01-200509-09-2005
EG AND627-07-200502-11-2005
W CYG627-07-200509-09-2005
V BOO626-05-200504-09-2005
RHO CAS627-07-200502-11-2005
R LYR527-07-200504-09-2005
R UMA517-01-200529-03-2005
MU CEP527-07-200504-09-2005
OMI CET511-12-200411-03-2006
DELTA CEP527-07-200504-09-2005
TU CAS527-07-200502-11-2005
RX CEP427-07-200504-09-2005
U ORI411-12-200410-02-2005
X CNC401-03-200507-05-2005
R LEO329-03-200519-02-2006
W UMA305-02-200506-02-2005
R AUR312-08-200504-09-2005
R BOO331-03-200526-05-2005
VW UMA312-08-200504-09-2005
U CEP312-08-200504-09-2005
V CVN207-05-200513-05-2005
GK PER211-12-200416-12-2004
R VIR229-03-200503-04-2005
CH CYG216-01-200507-02-2005
V5116 SGR205-07-200508-07-2005
R AND216-01-200505-02-2005
RS OPH125-02-200625-02-2006
V CEP104-09-200504-09-2005
R AQL114-05-200514-05-2005
X OPH125-02-200625-02-2006
R ARI114-11-200414-11-2004
TY PUP105-02-200505-02-2005
BETA PER102-11-200502-11-2005
U VIR131-03-200531-03-2005
RT CYG117-01-200517-01-2005
RU UMA131-03-200531-03-2005
X PUP105-02-200505-02-2005
SS CEP104-09-200504-09-2005
X CAM114-11-200414-11-2004
SU CAS121-11-200421-11-2004
Z PUP105-02-200505-02-2005
V MON116-01-200516-01-2005
R CVN129-03-200529-03-2005





Zarejestruj się