Dane obserwatora


Oskar Dereń (DNO)
W bazie znajduje się 15603 obserwacji wykonanych przez tego obserwatora od 24-04-1989 do 18-02-2006.

VY UMA53822-07-198915-01-2006
G HER51505-06-198929-10-2005
VW UMA51405-07-198915-01-2006
AF CYG49624-05-198915-01-2006
X HER48715-08-198929-10-2005
RY DRA46726-12-198918-08-2005
W CYG45203-10-198915-01-2006
Y CVN42002-12-198918-02-2006
Z UMA41803-10-199028-10-2005
T CEP35924-05-198915-01-2006
UU AUR35219-10-198911-01-2006
TU CVN35108-12-198918-02-2006
U DEL35116-07-198904-12-2005
R SCT34110-06-198912-11-2005
SS CEP31316-09-199006-03-2001
ETA GEM30704-10-198927-01-2006
R CRB26416-07-198929-10-2005
X CNC26027-11-198927-01-2006
CH CYG25215-05-198930-10-2005
DELTA CEP24206-02-199623-07-2000
V CVN23616-11-199005-09-2005
MU CEP23511-10-199031-10-2005
X OPH22211-06-198928-10-2005
EU DEL21710-08-198904-12-2005
P CYG21609-10-199031-10-2005
RX LEP20504-10-198918-02-2006
R LEO19824-04-198918-02-2006
CHI CYG19622-10-198905-09-2005
OMI CET17304-10-198920-01-2006
Y TAU17313-10-199028-01-2001
S UMA17324-03-199028-10-2005
RY UMA16003-02-199028-01-2001
RS CNC15927-11-198908-05-2005
R UMA15726-05-198915-01-2006
R TRI15526-10-198918-02-2006
ST UMA15502-12-198923-07-2000
W ORI15115-10-198918-02-2006
TX PSC13515-10-199004-12-2005
R LYR13409-10-199028-10-2005
R SER13201-05-198912-11-2005
RS CYG13110-08-198931-10-2005
RT AUR12906-02-199602-05-2000
UV BOO12512-09-199028-08-2003
RX BOO12112-09-199025-08-2003
R BOO12115-05-198902-05-2005
R DRA11918-03-199028-10-2005
CE TAU11306-02-199616-04-2000
ALPHA ORI11305-10-198927-01-2006
R AQL11229-05-198906-04-2005
ZETA GEM11009-03-199602-05-2000
CK ORI10804-10-198902-04-2005
Z PSC10624-08-199028-01-2001
R CAS10503-12-198912-07-2005
U ORI10315-10-199620-01-2006
U CYG9928-05-198904-01-2004
BU TAU9612-10-199716-04-2003
V1339 CYG9618-10-199915-01-2006
FF AQL9529-06-199706-01-2000
W TRI8727-01-199002-11-2000
R CYG7720-03-199030-10-2005
RR CRB7528-06-198902-09-2000
RT CYG7202-04-199011-12-2004
U MON7223-10-199004-04-2005
T UMA6828-06-198931-07-2005
R AUR6303-08-199017-05-1999
T PER6024-08-199002-04-2005
V BOO6023-06-199029-08-2005
AG PEG5813-08-199002-09-2000
S CMI5702-12-198902-04-2005
R VIR5208-12-198904-04-2005
W VUL5124-08-199024-09-2004
R CMI4613-10-199031-03-2005
EG AND4412-11-199806-09-2003
ETA AQL3910-11-199710-12-1999
R AND3616-07-199008-02-2005
S PER3624-08-199006-08-1994
X PER3623-01-200002-04-2005
R CNC3503-10-199001-01-1998
S HER3323-06-199019-08-2005
R GEM2816-09-199031-03-2005
R AQR2721-10-198931-10-2005
AR CEP2706-02-199012-01-2000
NSV 8602614-10-199005-12-1997
U HER2510-06-199625-08-2003
W BOO2524-09-199918-09-2005
V568 CYG2312-10-199928-10-2003
SW GEM2313-10-199031-03-2005
XX CAM2211-10-199012-01-2000
T CAS2201-08-199011-12-2003
SU CYG2117-06-199710-12-1999
AT DRA2012-11-199818-08-2005
VW DRA2012-11-199829-10-2005
V AQL2015-10-199028-10-2005
BU GEM2027-11-199905-03-2004
W AND2001-12-198908-02-2005
R PEG1924-08-199004-01-2004
X CYG1812-11-199822-02-2000
W CMA1823-10-199008-03-1999
X GEM1814-01-199110-11-1991
U HYA1806-04-199602-05-2000
T TAU1821-10-199728-03-2005
T CRB1829-05-199029-08-2005
V1974 CYG1829-02-199230-05-1992
U CAS1711-10-199028-08-1994
S CEP1730-08-199010-11-1990
RY HER1703-08-199023-04-1991
TX DRA1629-06-199719-09-2003
SS GEM1613-10-199002-05-2000
Y PER1627-12-198930-10-2000
R ARI1611-10-199004-03-2003
RX CEP1517-07-199912-01-2000
T HER1518-01-199124-09-2003
X SGE1426-08-199031-10-1998
RHO CAS1428-11-199902-04-2005
TAU4 SER1410-08-200317-08-2005
CHI AQR1417-10-199028-11-1999
GAMMA CAS1402-09-199901-03-2005
V449 CYG1312-10-199921-02-2000
RHO PER1302-09-199918-02-2006
SV CYG1326-08-199024-09-1999
W CAS1204-08-199026-10-1990
BETA PER1220-02-200401-09-2005
TV GEM1117-10-199023-01-1999
NSV 29181101-01-199815-03-1998
S CRB1010-10-199028-01-1998
SU TAU1024-02-200315-04-2004
V PEG1014-08-199015-10-1990
U PER927-01-199019-10-1999
TU CAS928-11-199902-03-2000
SS CYG919-01-199104-01-2004
RV MON923-10-199027-01-1998
R VUL815-10-199030-10-2005
Z DEL802-08-199030-10-1999
DY VUL815-10-199004-12-1990
V CAS822-10-199018-02-1999
WY GEM827-11-199921-04-2003
V CMI801-11-199117-01-1998
EZ PEG812-10-199013-11-1990
S UMI722-10-199028-05-1991
TT CYG724-08-200304-10-2003
T LYR715-09-200311-12-2003
S AQL701-08-199019-09-2003
FX ORI713-10-199021-03-2003
W LYR731-05-199626-08-2000
T AQR711-10-199002-11-1990
UX AND610-10-199006-08-1994
TW PEG611-10-199012-11-1998
DR BOO503-06-199902-06-2000
RT PSC527-08-199019-08-1999
V475 SCT501-09-200315-09-2003
BETA LYR509-07-200424-09-2004
BETA PEG504-10-199929-10-1999
RU CYG505-11-199819-08-1999
RS UMA511-11-199124-06-2003
T GEM504-03-199201-04-1992
RS CRB524-09-199929-10-1999
T ARI424-08-199009-11-1991
V MON418-01-199116-03-1991
CP TAU422-02-200321-03-2003
U CAM401-09-199021-01-1999
W HER425-08-200320-08-2004
R LEP420-12-199720-03-2005
RU OPH403-08-199018-08-1990
AA CYG424-08-199005-11-1998
TT AQL408-10-199731-10-1998
V CRB417-01-199127-04-2000
TX CVN329-11-199001-06-1991
W PER311-10-199016-10-1990
U SER314-04-199227-04-1992
RX PEG314-10-199022-10-1990
TU TAU327-08-199001-09-1990
ALPHA HER329-08-200529-10-2005
DK BOO303-06-199927-02-2000
HS UMA203-06-199902-05-2000
HU SGE224-09-199917-10-1999
S DEL219-10-199721-10-1997
Z PEG224-08-199014-09-1997
V AQR215-10-199017-10-1990
FG BOO203-06-199917-07-1999
T CNC214-10-199017-10-1990
V VUL205-08-199411-08-1994
VZ CAM202-05-199917-07-1999
DELTA SCO205-07-200409-07-2004
ST HER210-08-200325-08-2003
WZ CAS224-09-199904-10-1999
DM CEP211-10-199015-10-1990
SU CAS226-10-199929-10-1999
AC CYG230-10-199903-11-1999
V2048 OPH129-10-200529-10-2005
BG CYG115-09-200315-09-2003
U GEM114-10-199014-10-1990
AC HER129-10-200529-10-2005
RY MON123-01-199923-01-1999
RS DEL130-10-199930-10-1999
AZ DRA112-11-199812-11-1998
RS GEM131-03-200531-03-2005
R HYA117-01-199117-01-1991
KM COM103-06-199903-06-1999
RU CEP117-07-199917-07-1999
FU ORI110-11-199710-11-1997
R SGE119-09-200319-09-2003
Y LYN102-04-200502-04-2005
RS HER105-09-200405-09-2004
X MON123-01-199923-01-1999
S PEG118-08-199018-08-1990
U LYR115-09-200315-09-2003
SV VUL130-10-199930-10-1999
S BOO117-04-199217-04-1992
V723 CAS130-03-199630-03-1996
UW DRA124-09-199924-09-1999
V939 HER117-07-199917-07-1999
BF CYG105-11-199805-11-1998
V973 CYG129-10-200529-10-2005
Y UMA123-01-199123-01-1991
RT CNC102-05-199902-05-1999
UX DRA111-11-199811-11-1998
W PEG124-08-199024-08-1990
RY LEO116-04-200316-04-2003





Zarejestruj się