Dane obserwatora


Joanna Kopeć (JKO)
W bazie znajduje się 571 obserwacji wykonanych przez tego obserwatora od 07-01-2006 do 16-04-2007.

DELTA CEP7707-01-200616-04-2007
BETA LYR5203-05-200612-01-2007
ETA AQL3618-06-200611-12-2006
GAMMA CAS3507-01-200616-04-2007
MU CEP3007-01-200625-03-2007
ZETA GEM2907-01-200616-04-2007
RHO CAS2615-04-200607-04-2007
ETA GEM2507-01-200616-04-2007
RHO PER2107-01-200607-04-2007
R LEO1803-05-200616-04-2007
CHI CYG1815-07-200614-09-2006
ALPHA ORI1703-03-200616-04-2007
BU TAU1603-03-200607-04-2007
X PER1316-09-200625-03-2007
R LYR1010-05-200611-12-2006
WZ CAS903-05-200612-03-2007
T MON916-02-200712-04-2007
ALPHA HER716-06-200617-11-2006
R CRB724-06-200624-11-2006
R SCT719-07-200623-09-2006
X CNC609-05-200612-04-2007
ALPHA CAS612-01-200716-04-2007
BETA PER514-11-200612-04-2007
TU CAS519-06-200627-07-2006
Z UMA530-05-200607-03-2007
W ORI410-02-200712-03-2007
V BOO401-07-200623-09-2006
S BOO422-07-200623-09-2006
TU CVN322-07-200616-09-2006
U ORI310-02-200713-03-2007
ST UMA323-07-200612-03-2007
Y CVN322-07-200616-09-2006
U HER319-08-200623-09-2006
X CYG319-06-200616-11-2006
OMI CET312-01-200706-03-2007
R CAS319-08-200623-09-2006
RY DRA326-08-200610-02-2007
R BOO201-07-200619-08-2006
WW AUR213-03-200713-03-2007
V CVN216-09-200613-03-2007
RX LEP216-02-200706-03-2007
ALPHA UMI207-04-200716-04-2007
W CRB216-09-200623-09-2006
S UMA222-07-200607-03-2007
SS VIR219-06-200612-03-2007
VZ CNC207-03-200712-03-2007
TAU4 SER223-07-200626-08-2006
RY UMA126-08-200626-08-2006
AF CYG125-06-200625-06-2006
EG AND125-07-200625-07-2006
XZ CEP113-03-200713-03-2007
RS CYG123-09-200623-09-2006
W CMA116-02-200716-02-2007
VY UMA126-08-200626-08-2006
GU CMA116-02-200716-02-2007
T CEP116-11-200616-11-2006
FM CMA116-02-200716-02-2007
P CYG101-07-200601-07-2006
RS HER119-08-200619-08-2006
DELTA UMA116-04-200716-04-2007
AX MON107-03-200707-03-2007
U MON116-02-200716-02-2007
BETA PEG123-07-200623-07-2006
R TRI123-09-200623-09-2006
Y UMA118-07-200618-07-2006
V729 MON116-02-200716-02-2007
RT CNC110-02-200710-02-2007
RT AUR113-03-200713-03-2007
XX CAM123-09-200623-09-2006
V505 MON116-02-200716-02-2007





Zarejestruj się