Dane obserwatora


Krzysztof Kida (KKX)
W bazie znajduje się 1254 obserwacji wykonanych przez tego obserwatora od 30-08-1994 do 06-11-2005.

Z UMA16702-10-199406-11-2005
BETA LYR9620-04-199506-11-2005
RZ CAS8708-01-200430-10-2005
DELTA CEP7421-10-199506-11-2005
AF CYG6501-09-199706-11-2005
X CYG6028-11-200206-11-2005
CH CYG5425-09-199706-11-2005
T CEP5104-08-200206-11-2005
S UMA4825-04-200306-11-2005
RHO CAS4816-02-199530-10-2005
SU CAS4603-01-200406-11-2005
VY UMA4527-07-199527-10-2005
MU CEP4417-08-200306-11-2005
TU CAS3816-01-200506-11-2005
RW CAS3630-01-200506-11-2005
V475 SCT2604-09-200328-10-2003
ZETA GEM2508-02-199625-04-2005
R UMA2520-12-199512-05-2005
V838 MON1804-02-200211-04-2002
V723 CAS1609-10-199502-02-1997
U CEP1501-11-200506-11-2005
U DEL1310-08-199801-10-2003
R SCT1205-09-200311-11-2003
EU DEL1210-08-199801-10-2003
W GEM1208-02-199605-02-1997
SZ TAU1108-02-199605-02-1997
RHO PER1030-08-199421-08-1995
R CAS1017-01-199520-05-2005
X HER1001-09-199712-08-1998
G HER1001-09-199712-08-1998
R LYR920-04-199523-10-2000
TV CAS801-11-200501-11-2005
RT AUR808-02-199619-03-1996
VW UMA812-05-200506-11-2005
V476 SCT504-10-200508-10-2005
RY UMA505-10-200506-11-2005
T UMA515-08-200508-09-2005
ST UMA412-05-200508-10-2005
BETA PER406-11-200506-11-2005
SU CYG430-10-200506-11-2005
R LEO310-03-199619-03-1996
V4743 SGR323-09-200225-09-2002
ETA AQL201-11-200506-11-2005
V1494 AQL220-12-199904-01-2000





Zarejestruj się