Dane obserwatora


Marian Legutko (LMT)
W bazie znajduje się 3929 obserwacji wykonanych przez tego obserwatora od 01-01-2001 do 14-04-2019.

BETA LYR16724-08-200315-09-2018
R LYR11124-05-200112-09-2018
X CYG9817-06-200315-09-2018
R SCT9628-06-200112-09-2018
ETA AQL9416-08-200612-09-2018
R CRB8730-04-200114-04-2019
RHO CAS8328-01-200107-08-2018
X HER8301-05-200102-08-2018
G HER8201-05-200102-08-2018
EU DEL7811-07-200107-08-2018
U DEL7811-07-200107-08-2018
AF CYG7730-06-200112-09-2018
P CYG6903-07-200112-09-2016
CHI CYG6617-06-200309-09-2017
CH CYG6530-06-200112-09-2018
GAMMA CAS5916-09-200729-08-2017
EG AND5501-01-200110-09-2016
BU TAU5401-01-200106-04-2017
R LEO5228-01-200114-04-2019
AC HER5026-05-200529-08-2017
BETA PER4816-10-200604-12-2016
X PER4407-03-200106-04-2017
SS CYG4402-08-200116-08-2018
AG PEG4329-07-200110-09-2016
S SCT4328-06-200129-08-2017
S SGE4310-08-201315-09-2018
W BOO4230-04-200114-04-2019
TAU4 SER4101-05-200114-06-2017
BF CYG4007-08-200119-07-2013
T CRB4027-06-200112-05-2018
V BOO3930-04-200121-07-2018
R AQL3828-06-200302-08-2018
TU CVN3730-04-200114-04-2019
CI CYG3510-07-200219-07-2013
T LYR3528-06-200116-08-2018
RHO PER3501-01-200106-04-2017
RR CRB3401-05-200112-05-2018
TT CYG3401-07-200111-07-2007
Z UMA3122-04-200407-04-2019
ST UMA2930-04-200114-04-2019
ZETA GEM2903-01-200814-04-2017
GO PEG2929-07-200110-09-2016
SW CRB2903-07-200115-06-2017
Y CVN2930-04-200114-04-2019
X CNC2802-04-200107-04-2019
Z AND2721-09-200310-09-2016
RS CNC2702-04-200107-04-2019
V CVN2630-04-200114-04-2019
Y OPH2630-06-200809-08-2018
RX BOO2602-06-200312-05-2018
W CYG2508-07-200225-09-2016
W LYR2502-08-200112-05-2018
R BOO2418-05-200212-05-2018
AH HER2227-05-200505-06-2010
U SGE2107-08-200715-08-2007
FF AQL2107-08-201509-09-2017
ETA GEM2001-01-200129-12-2016
RT CNC2021-03-200407-04-2019
EE PEG2029-09-200710-10-2010
ALPHA ORI2028-01-200106-04-2017
CK ORI2028-01-200112-02-2011
Y CYG2007-08-200703-07-2010
AT PEG1919-08-200920-08-2009
XY LYR1926-07-201412-09-2018
AF PEG1929-07-200110-09-2016
U OPH1824-05-200326-07-2014
TX CVN1824-05-200312-05-2018
RU PEG1821-09-200321-07-2018
U VUL1726-08-201612-09-2018
DEL CEP1627-07-201417-08-2018
EM CYG1601-09-200509-09-2008
WZ SGE1528-07-200119-08-2001
W ORI1529-01-200129-12-2016
V339 DEL1515-08-201312-09-2013
V1294 AQL1507-08-201515-08-2018
V566 OPH1528-07-200827-07-2014
OMI CET1416-01-200712-09-2015
V CRB1429-05-200312-05-2018
RY LEO1422-03-200424-04-2010
R CAS1309-09-200607-08-2018
RT AUR1210-01-200801-01-2017
V450 AQL1226-07-201415-08-2018
X SGE1213-07-200107-08-2018
V759 OPH1228-06-200104-06-2010
RX AND1218-10-200310-09-2016
TU AND1202-09-200531-07-2012
TY DEL1207-08-200714-10-2007
WZ CAS1102-09-200207-08-2018
V VUL1115-07-200106-09-2004
T HER1127-06-200312-05-2018
R SGE1115-07-200106-08-2018
XX CAM1126-11-200611-11-2010
V LEO1130-03-200424-04-2010
S CRB1119-05-200712-05-2018
LY AUR1110-01-200801-12-2008
X OPH1028-06-200312-09-2015
NSV 247101029-07-200827-05-2017
UU AUR1028-01-200109-03-2008
TT OPH1018-06-200223-05-2009
Z HER1027-07-200803-07-2010
D SER1005-06-201026-07-2014
U ORI1001-01-200109-03-2008
V822 AQL1026-07-201422-07-2016
V1016 CYG918-07-200417-07-2009
U CYG910-07-200220-08-2012
EPS AUR901-12-200812-02-2011
T VUL915-08-201717-08-2018
IS GEM907-03-200109-03-2008
T CVN931-03-200912-05-2018
ST AND924-10-200310-09-2016
AR AUR924-11-200626-11-2006
TZ LEO809-04-200417-04-2010
U CMI816-01-200504-04-2005
V CNC822-03-200428-03-2017
RS LEO830-03-200409-03-2008
V PEG830-08-200514-11-2010
R CMI816-01-200504-04-2005
V465 CAS702-09-201629-08-2017
TT ARI721-11-200308-01-2008
TY AND724-10-200310-09-2016
TT AQL715-08-201712-09-2018
CQ TAU703-02-200209-03-2008
V SGE708-09-200206-09-2004
RR CNC618-02-200709-03-2008
RU UMA619-03-200504-04-2005
U HER623-05-200912-05-2018
YZ CNC602-04-200526-02-2008
S SER619-05-200714-06-2017
SY CNC622-03-200422-03-2010
FU HER629-05-200523-05-2009
BF SGE613-07-200128-06-2003
R GEM611-03-200212-02-2011
VY HER612-08-200515-06-2017
Y PEG630-08-200508-10-2010
R SER517-05-200906-08-2018
RY OPH528-06-200128-06-2003
FG SGE518-07-200406-09-2004
U CNC519-03-200504-04-2005
RV TAU517-11-200624-02-2008
S AQL528-06-200316-07-2007
Z BOO519-05-200712-05-2018
RS CYG511-07-200108-09-2002
W PSC502-09-200514-11-2010
SS GEM516-02-200209-03-2008
UZ HER527-05-200504-06-2010
SW GEM521-03-200106-02-2005
T TAU517-11-200624-02-2008
TZ CYG528-06-200313-08-2005
V485 CYG515-07-200107-09-2002
RZ SCT428-07-200803-08-2008
MV LYR413-08-200526-08-2006
V5558 SGR402-08-200707-08-2007
SU CNC412-03-200709-03-2008
X PEG431-08-200814-11-2010
SU TAU424-02-200809-03-2008
RT CYG402-08-200117-07-2009
AQ AUR417-11-200616-01-2007
HU SGE412-07-200228-06-2003
R AND418-09-200914-11-2010
V477 CYG429-08-200529-08-2005
U MON421-03-200108-02-2011
V832 CYG418-08-201709-09-2017
TU TAU403-02-200217-11-2006
U CVN431-03-200917-04-2010
DT CYG323-08-201709-09-2017
S LEO322-03-200407-04-2007
TV GEM307-03-200111-03-2002
R CNC312-03-200728-03-2017
Y PER321-11-200324-11-2006
MIU CEP323-08-201709-08-2018
U GEM324-02-200826-02-2008
R CVN329-05-200312-05-2018
T CNC311-03-200230-03-2004
W LEO322-03-201017-04-2010
W VUL312-07-200207-09-2002
SW MON316-02-200217-01-2005
V CMI216-01-200506-02-2005
DX AND205-10-200506-10-2005
GK PER208-12-200628-09-2008
RV AND226-11-200615-10-2007
DY VUL208-09-200212-09-2002
TW PEG229-07-200112-09-2002
V651 MON216-01-200517-01-2005
B PER204-12-201605-12-2016
SX HER227-06-200312-05-2018
WZ HER208-06-200327-06-2003
T LYN222-03-200430-03-2004
T MON230-12-201631-12-2016
SV MON216-02-200210-03-2002
EO AUR228-11-200801-12-2008
U BOO205-05-201812-05-2018
R VUL208-09-200212-09-2002
RT GEM216-01-200506-02-2005
UY CNC212-03-200704-04-2007
FX ORI215-02-200210-03-2002
BG MON210-03-200216-01-2005
VX GEM217-01-200506-02-2005
AR AND208-12-200605-11-2007
RT PEG222-09-200311-09-2006
DG PEG230-09-200715-10-2007
RX PSC228-10-200301-11-2005
S HER227-06-200312-05-2018
T GEM116-01-200516-01-2005
R PER108-01-200808-01-2008
SX AND118-11-200118-11-2001
AX PER114-11-201014-11-2010
U VIR129-05-200329-05-2003
RZ PEG112-09-200212-09-2002
RR TAU117-11-200617-11-2006
SU VIR124-05-200324-05-2003
V392 PER105-05-201805-05-2018
AG DRA119-07-201319-07-2013
GY CNC107-04-200707-04-2007
V431 ORI110-03-200210-03-2002
T UMA127-04-201527-04-2015
V838 MON111-03-200211-03-2002
SY HER127-06-200327-06-2003
S CMI106-02-200506-02-2005
V475 SCT126-09-200326-09-2003
RS HER112-05-201812-05-2018
T PER118-11-200118-11-2001
Z OPH127-06-200327-06-2003
DO HER118-06-200218-06-2002
RT ARI108-01-200808-01-2008
WY CYG124-06-200624-06-2006





Zarejestruj się