Dane obserwatora


Piotr Plaszczyk (PPL)
W bazie znajduje się 1081 obserwacji wykonanych przez tego obserwatora od 06-08-2003 do 06-02-2006.

BETA LYR8107-08-200328-10-2005
ETA AQL7406-08-200324-09-2005
DELTA CEP4707-08-200306-09-2005
BETA PEG4607-08-200328-10-2005
RT AUR4418-01-200406-02-2006
TU CAS3806-08-200428-10-2005
R SCT3829-05-200429-08-2005
SS CEP3605-08-200428-10-2005
RZ CAS3016-08-200413-05-2005
V441 HER2606-08-200309-10-2004
RHO CAS2522-03-200405-08-2005
TX UMA2414-05-200426-07-2005
VY UMA2320-05-200430-08-2005
R CAS2321-03-200405-08-2005
ALPHA HER2206-08-200330-08-2005
R LYR2102-07-200408-10-2005
R CRB2002-04-200431-08-2005
X PER2007-02-200430-08-2005
CHI CYG1908-05-200401-08-2005
EU DEL1806-08-200330-08-2005
Y CVN1810-04-200426-05-2005
U DEL1705-08-200430-08-2005
X OPH1625-06-200402-09-2005
X CNC1620-02-200427-05-2005
ST UMA1609-04-200401-08-2005
ETA GEM1522-11-200331-03-2005
AF CYG1509-10-200424-09-2005
ZETA GEM1412-11-200431-03-2005
CH CYG1409-10-200424-09-2005
T CEP1310-09-200408-10-2005
FZ CEP1310-09-200408-10-2005
UU AUR1231-01-200428-03-2005
V CVN1206-07-200401-08-2005
W ORI1111-02-200428-02-2005
BU TAU1112-11-200431-08-2005
RHO PER1107-02-200429-03-2005
TV CAS1110-09-200410-09-2004
W UMA1029-03-200527-05-2005
RR LYR1017-12-200408-10-2005
X HER909-10-200430-08-2005
II PEG905-11-200430-08-2005
MU CEP924-08-200430-08-2005
TX PSC819-08-200431-08-2005
EG AND804-11-200430-08-2005
SS CYG812-09-200407-09-2005
G HER809-10-200430-08-2005
Z UMA717-03-200414-04-2005
U MON717-12-200429-03-2005
R TRI730-07-200417-09-2004
SU CAS611-11-200429-07-2005
TU CVN630-03-200526-05-2005
BETA PER523-11-200323-11-2003
XX CAM506-08-200430-08-2005
U ORI517-12-200408-02-2005
VW UMA430-03-200513-05-2005
OMI CET311-08-200431-08-2005
U CRB316-04-200505-08-2005
R LEO331-03-200527-05-2005
R AQL309-07-200427-05-2005
Y LYN301-03-200528-03-2005
RS CNC323-01-200531-03-2005
Y TAU308-02-200520-03-2005
R UMA230-03-200531-03-2005
RX LEP206-02-200513-02-2005
R VIR229-03-200516-04-2005
T UMA218-07-200501-08-2005
S SCT211-10-200430-08-2005
VW DRA220-05-200527-05-2005
W BOO127-05-200527-05-2005
R CVN130-03-200530-03-2005
V MON112-11-200412-11-2004
R AND128-02-200528-02-2005
WW AUR106-02-200606-02-2006
R BOO113-05-200513-05-2005
U PER130-08-200530-08-2005





Zarejestruj się