Dane obserwatora


Paweł Trybus (PTR)
W bazie znajduje się 968 obserwacji wykonanych przez tego obserwatora od 08-07-2004 do 03-06-2010.

AF CYG4503-05-200603-06-2010
BETA LYR4229-09-200603-06-2010
CHI CYG3820-09-200615-11-2008
R SCT3820-09-200601-06-2010
U VUL3709-10-200701-06-2010
ETA AQL3626-07-200715-11-2008
DELTA CEP3429-09-200703-06-2010
X CYG3209-10-200703-06-2010
T CEP2818-10-200615-11-2008
Z UMA2729-09-200603-06-2010
S UMA2508-07-200415-11-2008
X HER2424-09-200603-06-2010
R TRI2420-09-200615-11-2008
R CRB2308-04-200631-08-2008
S CRB2220-09-200615-11-2008
X OPH2121-09-200603-06-2010
V BOO2127-04-200603-06-2010
R LEO2108-04-200601-06-2008
TT AQL1819-08-200815-11-2008
SU CYG1719-08-200815-11-2008
RZ SCT1609-08-200823-10-2008
S UMI1420-09-200628-09-2008
R SER1430-09-200723-10-2008
X CNC1318-04-200624-04-2008
R AQL1320-09-200615-11-2008
S CMI1217-04-200610-03-2008
RT AUR1218-04-200625-04-2008
R UMA1210-10-200628-09-2008
T UMA1226-07-200703-06-2010
U HER1126-07-200715-11-2008
R CAS1009-10-200728-09-2008
R CMI1018-04-200610-03-2008
R ARI1020-09-200623-10-2008
ZETA GEM911-01-200828-04-2008
U CEP909-08-200810-08-2008
W HER920-09-200626-07-2007
EG AND924-09-200609-10-2007
CH CYG910-10-200627-09-2008
W LYR908-07-200409-09-2008
GAMMA CAS809-10-200724-02-2008
U CAS808-07-200426-07-2007
W GEM814-01-200821-10-2008
V CRB808-04-200628-02-2008
T HER721-09-200627-09-2008
ZZ BOO715-04-200621-07-2007
U DEL624-09-200609-10-2007
EU DEL624-09-200609-10-2007
R DRA601-06-200827-09-2008
Y PER618-10-200628-09-2008
R AQR517-10-200611-01-2008
Y OPH519-08-200803-06-2010
G HER519-08-200827-08-2008
S CEP529-12-200701-06-2008
OMI CET515-12-200609-09-2008
V CVN421-07-200703-06-2010
SS CYG431-08-200827-09-2008
W CRB428-07-200809-09-2008
R BOO319-09-200701-06-2008
BETA PER329-09-200617-10-2006
V CMI311-01-200810-03-2008
Y CVN317-04-200603-06-2010
CI CYG331-08-200809-09-2008
U PER318-10-200626-12-2006
R CVN324-02-200810-03-2008
UU AUR318-04-200618-10-2006
Z AND311-01-200828-09-2008
S ORI215-12-200626-12-2006
U SGE228-07-200809-08-2008
R AUR228-02-200810-03-2008
X GEM215-12-200626-12-2006
TU CVN217-04-200603-05-2006
RS UMA224-04-200801-06-2008
SS GEM215-12-200626-12-2006
RZ CAS218-10-200626-07-2007
T VUL210-10-200715-10-2007
V459 VUL229-12-200711-01-2008
R AND231-08-200828-09-2008
R GEM228-02-200810-03-2008
IS AUR118-04-200618-04-2006
R LYR109-10-200709-10-2007
V CAS128-09-200828-09-2008
U SER108-07-200408-07-2004
R VIR103-06-201003-06-2010
W CAS128-09-200828-09-2008
RX AUR127-08-200827-08-2008
W AQL108-07-200408-07-2004
RY DRA103-06-201003-06-2010
R PEG128-09-200828-09-2008
V2491 CYG124-04-200824-04-2008
RR CRB110-10-200610-10-2006
ST UMA103-05-200603-05-2006
S PEG128-09-200828-09-2008
R CNC114-01-200814-01-2008
OW GEM121-10-200821-10-2008
RS VIR101-06-200801-06-2008
SZ AQL123-10-200823-10-2008
RHO PER109-10-200709-10-2007
S BOO128-09-200828-09-2008
AG PEG117-10-200617-10-2006
AC HER119-08-200819-08-2008
SY HER108-07-200408-07-2004
EPS AUR123-10-200823-10-2008





Zarejestruj się