Dane obserwatora


Robert Bodzoń (RBO)
W bazie znajduje się 2730 obserwacji wykonanych przez tego obserwatora od 29-01-2002 do 02-08-2007.

R CRB14405-06-200202-08-2007
BETA LYR13219-05-200216-07-2007
CHI CYG11429-01-200217-07-2007
R SCT9208-07-200216-07-2007
SS CYG8905-07-200522-09-2006
ETA AQL8013-07-200522-09-2006
T CRB7914-07-200522-09-2006
T CEP7003-04-200222-09-2006
Z UMA6713-07-200222-09-2006
R AQL5831-05-200216-07-2007
X OPH5509-07-200216-07-2007
S UMA4510-07-200216-07-2007
S CRB4308-07-200517-07-2007
V838 MON4304-02-200217-04-2002
AF CYG4119-05-200222-09-2006
R DRA4014-07-200217-07-2007
S HER3710-07-200215-09-2006
R CYG3616-07-200517-07-2007
RZ CAS3506-09-200528-07-2006
X CYG3404-09-200531-07-2006
R CAS3423-07-200522-09-2006
U HER3414-07-200215-09-2006
RT CYG3113-11-200322-09-2006
R SER3018-07-200517-08-2006
OMI CET3013-07-200216-02-2007
AH HER2813-07-200517-08-2006
V475 SCT2830-08-200331-10-2003
T UMA2728-07-200216-07-2007
R BOO2722-07-200522-09-2006
W LYR2715-07-200522-09-2006
R AQR2619-07-200229-07-2006
SY HER2510-07-200230-07-2006
R UMA2408-07-200216-07-2007
R TRI2410-07-200222-09-2006
U CYG2113-07-200228-07-2006
S UMI2110-07-200220-07-2006
V2362 CYG2107-04-200622-09-2006
RU PEG2113-07-200517-08-2006
TT AQL2006-07-200631-07-2006
SV VUL2006-07-200631-07-2006
R SGR1913-07-200231-07-2006
R CVN1909-07-200221-04-2006
RS HER1917-07-200530-07-2006
S CEP1812-07-200231-07-2006
SZ AQL1710-07-200631-07-2006
SU CYG1709-07-200631-07-2006
T CAS1708-07-200219-07-2006
TW DRA1609-09-200509-09-2005
R ARI1619-07-200231-07-2006
T HER1617-07-200517-07-2007
R VUL1621-07-200531-07-2006
RY OPH1616-07-200530-07-2006
U UMI1618-07-200220-07-2006
S PEG1524-10-200312-07-2006
S SER1512-07-200230-07-2006
CH CYG1519-05-200222-09-2006
U PER1413-07-200231-07-2006
Z PEG1421-07-200531-07-2006
S SGE1410-07-200630-07-2006
V CRB1410-07-200230-07-2006
RT AQL1408-07-200201-08-2006
RS UMA1318-07-200527-07-2006
R LEO1303-04-200226-04-2006
RR BOO1201-09-200517-08-2006
RS VIR1209-07-200221-04-2006
W HER1124-07-200530-07-2006
T VUL1111-07-200627-07-2006
X AQL1119-07-200209-07-2006
R PEG1124-10-200327-07-2006
Z OPH1013-07-200207-09-2005
U CEP1007-09-200507-09-2005
FF CYG1031-07-200531-07-2006
U SER1028-07-200230-07-2006
R AUR1021-07-200517-04-2006
W AQL1024-07-200529-10-2005
SW CYG1008-10-200508-10-2005
Y PER923-07-200531-07-2006
R VIR931-05-200226-04-2006
Z VUL904-10-200509-10-2005
V BOO917-07-200217-08-2006
S BOO902-07-200617-08-2006
Z CYG931-07-200522-04-2006
Z DEL931-07-200524-07-2006
T AQR830-07-200520-07-2006
AB DRA818-04-200631-07-2006
DELTA CEP810-07-200620-07-2006
V5558 SGR808-07-200702-08-2007
R DEL824-10-200331-07-2006
AC HER803-07-200617-08-2006
V OPH813-07-200527-07-2006
S DEL831-07-200520-07-2006
BETA PER719-12-200322-12-2003
RX AND718-07-200631-07-2006
V CVN706-07-200617-08-2006
W CRB715-07-200530-07-2006
R OPH717-07-200227-07-2006
W CAS615-07-200219-07-2006
RY DRA608-07-200617-08-2006
VZ AQR624-07-200630-07-2006
T CAM621-07-200515-04-2006
G HER608-07-200617-08-2006
T AND628-07-200205-11-2005
VY UMA608-07-200617-08-2006
T DEL631-07-200520-07-2006
U DEL508-07-200626-07-2006
RU HER530-07-200509-10-2005
MU CEP508-07-200619-07-2006
V AQL508-07-200628-07-2006
68U HER523-09-200523-09-2005
V CAS528-07-200519-07-2006
V5113 SGR521-09-200306-10-2003
EU DEL508-07-200626-07-2006
X CAM528-07-200515-04-2006
RU LIB415-07-200522-04-2006
RW AND427-07-200219-10-2003
WY CYG408-07-200628-07-2006
V4743 SGR421-09-200202-10-2002
W CYG421-04-200618-07-2006
EM CYG426-06-200624-07-2006
V476 SCT402-10-200507-10-2005
AS HER303-07-200611-07-2006
Y DRA308-07-200617-07-2006
R PSC319-07-200220-08-2002
TY CYG304-07-200624-07-2006
R SGE308-07-200623-07-2006
X HER317-07-200206-08-2002
UZ HER317-07-200206-08-2002
SS AUR305-11-200526-04-2006
W PEG330-07-200510-09-2005
RS OPH306-07-200630-07-2006
AI DRA305-10-200505-10-2005
Z AND312-07-200626-07-2006
AA CYG217-04-200621-04-2006
V1070 CYG210-07-200613-07-2006
R PER228-07-200220-08-2002
S LAC213-07-200208-10-2005
SW UMA218-09-200622-09-2006
Z SGR228-07-200228-07-2002
U LYR223-04-200620-07-2006
AG DRA219-07-200623-07-2006
WX CYG205-07-200610-07-2006
SS VIR205-06-200222-04-2006
R CAM227-07-200530-08-2005
VX AND228-07-200220-08-2002
S AQR224-10-200330-08-2005
XX PER227-07-200220-08-2002
RR SGR229-07-200231-07-2002
X LEO215-04-200626-04-2006
RS CYG229-07-200206-07-2006
YZ CNC217-04-200626-04-2006
V5115 SGR102-04-200502-04-2005
RS AQL131-07-200631-07-2006
V1426 CYG113-11-200313-11-2003
V LYR123-04-200623-04-2006
DF CYG118-04-200618-04-2006
V5116 SGR115-07-200515-07-2005
V1663 AQL113-07-200513-07-2005
V VUL109-07-200609-07-2006
SU UMA126-04-200626-04-2006
T UMI120-07-200620-07-2006
X PER121-08-200221-08-2002
V2467 CYG117-07-200717-07-2007
R LYN123-04-200623-04-2006
R AND127-07-200627-07-2006
S CMI104-04-200504-04-2005
Z LYR123-04-200623-04-2006
ALFA SCO111-07-200611-07-2006
U ORI105-11-200505-11-2005
AR AND128-07-200628-07-2006
V CYG107-10-200507-10-2005
RS LYR123-04-200623-04-2006





Zarejestruj się