Dane obserwatora


Stanisław Świerczyński (SSW)
W bazie znajduje się 58602 obserwacji wykonanych przez tego obserwatora od 24-08-1989 do 07-10-2013.

BETA LYR113201-10-198924-07-2009
DELTA CEP102901-10-198924-07-2009
RZ CAS101326-09-199807-05-2008
R SCT89001-10-198907-10-2013
AF CYG79324-09-198921-07-2009
CH CYG77519-10-198921-07-2009
R CRB72116-01-199311-07-2008
T CEP72101-10-198923-05-2009
Z UMA69411-07-199021-07-2009
ETA AQL67001-10-198921-07-2009
SS CYG66104-10-199213-05-2009
CHI CYG60320-10-198903-01-2009
X CYG58704-11-199724-07-2009
TU CAS57924-09-199813-06-2009
X OPH56121-10-198916-07-2009
SU CYG55904-11-199721-07-2009
RT CYG55719-10-198921-07-2009
S SGE54701-10-198924-07-2009
V VUL54504-07-199413-12-2008
AC HER53821-10-199520-07-2009
R CAS52229-10-198902-03-2009
OMI CET49512-09-198902-03-2009
R AQL49203-11-198920-07-2009
R TRI47522-10-198923-12-2008
T VUL46504-11-199721-07-2009
TT AQL44610-10-199521-07-2009
V BOO42103-02-199321-07-2009
U CEP39320-10-199818-08-2006
S UMA38824-11-199221-07-2009
R LEO38418-11-198928-04-2009
RY DRA38304-05-199421-07-2009
RW CAS38124-09-199827-07-2008
RY UMA37204-05-199421-07-2009
V UMI36724-05-199621-07-2009
SY HER34712-04-199316-07-2009
AG DRA33805-08-199428-04-2009
R CYG33718-02-199023-12-2008
G HER33622-08-199517-07-2009
SU CAS33426-09-199813-06-2009
X HER32503-07-199617-07-2009
V367 CYG32124-09-200024-07-2009
T UMA32024-11-199206-08-2008
R SER32001-02-199021-07-2009
V CVN31604-05-199421-07-2009
ZETA GEM31425-10-199825-04-2009
T CRB31022-10-198921-07-2009
U ORI30822-10-198928-03-2009
U AQL30620-10-199821-07-2009
BETA PER30227-10-200130-12-2008
RHO CAS30105-02-199017-07-2009
SV VUL29930-09-199921-07-2009
R BOO29917-12-199221-07-2009
R VIR29319-12-198920-06-2008
SZ AQL28529-07-199923-05-2009
U VUL28408-09-200024-07-2009
W VUL28022-09-199313-12-2008
U MON27811-02-199015-04-2009
FF AQL27220-08-199811-06-2007
SX HER26814-06-199621-07-2009
RR LYR26613-10-199213-12-2008
AA CYG25519-12-199213-12-2008
VY UMA25408-06-199406-08-2008
V CRB25321-03-199316-07-2009
RT AUR25310-09-199822-11-2008
W CYG25312-07-199017-07-2009
T MON24125-10-199822-11-2008
SS VIR24008-12-198925-04-2009
U PER23926-11-199227-07-2008
DY VUL23617-01-199317-07-2009
R DRA23211-06-199303-09-2008
VW UMA23104-05-199406-08-2008
Y OPH22809-09-199817-07-2009
ST UMA22604-05-199409-06-2009
R AND22323-06-199027-11-2008
RS CYG22308-10-199227-08-2008
Y CVN21903-04-199002-05-2009
SS GEM21623-10-199509-11-2008
TZ CYG21630-11-199209-12-2008
Z AND21522-10-199527-11-2008
TU CVN21208-06-199402-05-2009
SZ CYG21012-11-199813-12-2008
U HER20812-02-199321-07-2009
V LAC20804-07-199927-11-2008
U DEL20709-11-199517-07-2009
RR LAC20704-07-199927-11-2008
EU DEL20609-11-199517-07-2009
R CVN20603-02-199316-07-2009
TW HER20607-08-200609-09-2008
R CNC20417-11-198919-04-2009
CK CAM20212-10-200425-04-2009
GAMMA CAS20228-01-200117-07-2009
S CRB20216-01-199316-07-2009
R UMA20108-06-199325-04-2009
V CAS19522-10-199527-11-2008
RX AUR19515-10-200425-04-2009
V1339 CYG19520-08-199810-06-2008
T HER19310-11-199218-10-2008
Z LAC19022-08-199927-11-2008
X LAC18923-08-199927-11-2008
R SGE18512-11-199813-12-2008
T CAS18427-10-199506-10-2008
U SGE18307-09-200230-08-2008
W LYR18321-10-199509-11-2008
RR CRB18315-05-199322-09-2005
VX AND18224-11-199210-01-2007
Y PER18108-10-199222-11-2008
X PER18010-09-199422-11-2008
ETA GEM17917-10-199825-04-2009
XX PER17812-11-199727-07-2008
BU GEM17604-02-199022-11-2008
V SGE17521-08-199713-12-2008
W UMA17202-03-200526-04-2009
V822 AQL17010-09-200006-12-2006
RR HER17029-06-199720-10-2005
TAU4 SER17026-04-199814-08-2006
T PER16612-11-199724-02-2008
W GEM16611-09-199922-11-2008
RS UMA15913-04-199306-08-2008
RZ LYR15618-08-200609-09-2008
TV GEM15431-12-199722-11-2008
U CAM15408-04-199611-04-2007
MU CEP15308-06-199423-12-2008
RT LAC15108-08-200411-09-2008
S HER15118-01-199316-07-2009
AT DRA15120-08-199826-04-2009
R GEM15021-11-199213-04-2009
TT CYG14805-11-199701-09-2008
EG AND14717-09-199805-02-2008
BG LAC14608-08-200411-09-2008
WY GEM14431-12-199722-11-2008
RU CYG14128-11-199211-09-2008
R PEG14010-06-199323-12-2008
NQ CAS13824-09-199806-10-2008
CI CYG13704-07-199413-12-2008
AI DRA13506-05-200228-04-2008
XX CAM13428-11-199212-03-2007
WZ CAS13326-09-199801-03-2005
RX BOO13326-04-199327-07-2008
RX CEP13214-10-199808-03-2006
X CNC12914-01-199419-04-2009
TW AND12908-09-200230-10-2008
AG PEG12818-12-199213-12-2008
AR LAC12505-10-200422-09-2006
V449 CYG12505-11-199706-09-2004
RX AND12415-10-199230-10-2008
X TRI12410-09-200431-01-2008
AR HER12407-08-200609-09-2008
SS CEP12316-10-199823-05-2009
U CYG12224-11-199211-10-2006
AK HER12027-04-200205-09-2005
R AUR11921-11-199225-04-2009
RS OPH11930-09-199616-07-2009
DT CYG11504-08-199911-06-2007
S CMI11521-11-199229-04-2008
TX CVN11402-02-199301-07-2008
RU HER11413-06-199621-07-2009
RU CEP11214-10-199803-09-2004
TX CYG11222-09-200513-12-2008
Z HER11102-05-200513-05-2008
S PER11027-10-199506-03-2008
VX HER11007-08-200609-09-2008
TW DRA10907-05-200223-09-2006
VZ SGE10823-08-199821-09-2004
Y CYG10726-05-200526-10-2005
V5558 SGR10222-04-200701-06-2008
V336 AQL10107-08-200423-05-2009
W CAS10123-11-199806-10-2008
68U HER10125-05-200504-07-2006
BF CYG9915-07-199413-12-2008
TX DRA9821-06-200026-04-2009
RX LEP9520-12-199727-10-2008
WW AUR9231-03-200511-01-2008
OT AND9202-10-200408-12-2006
UU AUR9210-09-199824-02-2008
RZ SCT9124-07-200520-10-2008
AE AQR9026-08-200505-09-2008
W HER8824-11-199216-07-2009
R CAM8702-02-199317-06-2004
TX PER8704-03-199906-03-2008
X AUR8628-11-199222-04-2007
R VUL8618-12-199216-07-2009
V346 AQL8517-08-200404-08-2008
U CRB8402-05-200529-07-2008
V AUR8416-12-199222-04-2007
TX UMA8405-04-200505-05-2008
AW PER8316-11-200622-11-2008
AH CEP8105-07-200602-02-2007
X CAM8006-06-199616-08-2003
V505 PER7905-10-200424-11-2006
RX CAM7816-11-200622-11-2008
RS HER7715-07-200316-07-2009
GK PER7604-03-199927-09-2008
SV MON7603-03-199908-04-2004
XZ CYG7624-08-200413-12-2008
S CAM7520-04-199314-08-2001
RS VUL7214-10-200424-07-2009
W UMI7103-09-200419-02-2007
Y TAU7012-01-199624-02-2008
RS BOO7007-08-200622-08-2008
S PEG7021-10-199511-09-2008
TT CRB6910-09-199821-07-2009
MY CYG6920-08-200514-11-2005
Y LAC6819-08-200411-01-2008
SU TAU6711-02-199330-03-2008
SV CYG6719-12-199201-01-2001
V477 CYG6718-09-200418-09-2006
V MON6626-11-199230-03-2008
RV UMA6606-06-200809-09-2008
LU DEL6609-12-200317-07-2009
EPS AUR6606-08-200721-07-2009
EE PEG6510-09-200408-08-2008
V2467 CYG6417-03-200705-12-2007
LY AUR6314-10-200414-01-2007
TX HER6316-09-200402-07-2008
T CNC6307-04-199619-04-2009
U OPH6310-09-200408-05-2008
CM LAC6308-08-200418-07-2006
DELTA LIB6312-05-200516-04-2007
AH DRA6217-04-200226-04-2009
V360 CYG6226-09-200503-01-2009
S EQU6213-09-200416-08-2006
V2362 CYG6207-04-200626-12-2006
RT BOO6126-04-199324-07-2005
EQ CAS6023-12-200309-11-2008
TV CAS6008-09-200411-01-2008
W ORI6016-01-199326-02-2008
VX CYG6013-09-200413-12-2008
ST BOO6010-09-200609-09-2008
V505 SGR6015-07-200501-08-2008
V566 OPH5910-06-200321-05-2006
W AND5927-01-199321-07-2009
SU CEP5907-09-200414-01-2007
W CRB5803-08-199321-07-2009
TV BOO5809-08-200606-09-2008
RS CET5817-11-199629-01-2006
V838 MON5819-01-200217-04-2002
WY CYG5712-01-199401-06-2008
CK ORI5718-01-199807-03-2003
DM CYG5614-09-200611-09-2008
TW BOO5609-08-200606-09-2008
AI CEP5613-09-200414-01-2007
IS GEM5610-09-199828-01-2006
R CMI5523-10-199521-04-2008
TU GEM5530-03-199817-03-2002
S VUL5515-08-200613-12-2008
ALPHA HER5524-08-198906-09-2000
R CET5515-11-199221-10-2008
TW CAS5517-09-200426-02-2008
V568 CYG5422-01-200214-05-2005
UZ CYG5330-08-200528-01-2008
PU VUL5324-08-199721-10-2008
Z VUL5325-08-200406-08-2008
XX CEP5314-09-200411-09-2006
AS HER5213-02-199320-06-2000
S BOO5129-06-200321-07-2009
V CNC5123-10-199519-04-2009
RV DRA5108-06-199320-06-2000
SZ CAS5127-02-199906-11-2007
FG SGE5008-12-199310-12-2004
Y SGR5008-08-199930-09-2007
U SGR4908-08-199930-09-2007
AR AUR4929-10-200504-01-2008
HU TAU4930-12-200406-03-2008
WX CEP4903-07-200511-09-2006
V455 AND4812-09-200724-09-2007
NN CEP4830-12-200411-09-2006
TU CYG4705-01-199329-12-2007
VZ CYG4616-08-200418-01-2005
AV PEG4614-09-200608-09-2008
TW CAM4504-03-199930-03-2005
Z PSC4418-01-199814-08-2001
SY CNC4431-01-200419-04-2009
AT PEG4416-09-200416-09-2006
V2468 CYG4410-03-200809-11-2008
YZ CAS4401-08-200512-02-2008
P CYG4327-07-200609-12-2008
ZZ AUR4321-03-200613-04-2006
KO AQL4312-10-200103-07-2006
TT OPH4309-09-199831-07-2004
EI CEP4309-11-200416-09-2006
V458 VUL4209-08-200728-11-2007
RHO PER4212-11-200230-12-2008
Y UMA4213-09-200205-09-2005
S DEL4228-12-199201-09-2004
V1974 CYG4211-05-199213-02-1993
AH HER4208-10-199229-09-2006
R LYR4208-06-199419-11-1998
Z CYG4228-08-199417-12-1999
V839 OPH4105-07-200622-10-2006
TX OPH4105-09-199831-07-2004
RT PSC4118-01-199814-08-2001
BV DRA4004-10-200409-09-2008
RW TAU3910-09-200417-10-2006
DM PER3913-09-200427-02-2006
RR UMA3908-06-199314-09-1998
EK CEP3828-05-200501-09-2005
RT AND3801-11-200501-02-2006
WZ SGE3828-07-200108-09-2001
AX PER3729-08-199406-03-2008
TT HER3728-07-200522-09-2005
ST LYR3713-10-199222-09-1998
EK AND3719-10-199225-02-1998
U GEM3619-03-199316-04-2009
WZ SGR3615-07-200730-09-2007
R ARI3623-09-200327-11-2008
R LMI3617-05-199328-04-2009
U CAS3524-10-200224-02-2008
R CMA3502-03-200603-02-2008
GT CEP3531-05-200512-09-2006
EE CEP3513-09-199706-02-2009
V532 CYG3402-09-200418-01-2005
SS LYR3426-11-199212-11-1998
T PEG3410-10-199206-01-1999
HT VIR3419-04-200712-06-2007
SW LAC3309-09-200411-10-2005
RT PER3319-02-200611-02-2008
ZETA AUR3311-09-200825-04-2009
IZ PER3309-09-200519-08-2006
CG CYG3205-09-200501-11-2005
RR LYN3226-10-200519-03-2006
OO AQL3203-09-200417-11-2005
V475 SCT3230-08-200329-10-2003
Y DRA3120-04-199306-06-1999
SW CRB3123-03-200322-09-2005
ZZ CEP3124-06-200511-09-2006
S CNC3119-03-200506-03-2008
SZ HER3012-07-200506-09-2005
EM CYG3018-08-200619-10-2007
DI PEG2914-09-200413-09-2006
RR LEO2906-04-200828-04-2009
RW BOO2917-06-200024-08-2001
V339 DEL2915-08-201307-10-2013
RV TAU2818-12-199824-02-2008
TYC3976 CEP2826-09-200614-01-2007
DR VUL2827-06-200505-12-2007
V368 CAS2804-10-200423-10-2005
WX CYG2815-12-199210-09-2006
UV HER2821-04-199330-04-1998
Z OPH2727-07-200210-10-2006
OW GEM2724-12-200109-12-2008
V CMI2723-02-199726-03-2008
R PSC2716-01-199311-09-2002
UY CYG2721-09-200624-11-2006
ST SGE2702-12-199210-12-2004
RU PEG2718-12-199217-10-2007
ZZ CYG2601-09-200529-10-2005
RS VIR2602-07-200306-06-2008
T ARI2611-11-199527-02-1999
WW DRA2602-08-200527-08-2006
Y LEO2628-02-200609-05-2006
RR TAU2612-01-199631-03-2008
CW CEP2627-06-200515-09-2006
YY HER2502-07-200414-10-2007
Z PEG2520-09-200303-02-2008
YZ CNC2412-04-200419-04-2009
SS AUR2417-03-199418-03-2008
T DEL2326-11-199201-09-2004
SZ TAU2209-08-199928-02-2000
GK CEP2212-10-200431-08-2005
TV AND2225-11-199223-12-2003
R LYN2202-12-199206-05-2008
BD VUL2219-09-199627-08-2008
W PEG2220-09-200303-02-2008
R AQR2224-09-199303-01-2009
RY OPH2129-06-200308-10-2005
UZ AND2119-10-199225-02-1998
UX HER2106-10-200421-09-2005
EG CEP2115-09-200616-09-2006
IQ PER2106-10-200404-04-2006
MV LYR2111-08-200411-12-2006
UV BOO2126-04-199322-08-1998
S HYA2107-04-199615-01-2007
V705 CAS2010-10-199510-03-1997
V723 CAS2010-10-199510-03-1997
W CMA2002-01-199803-04-1999
VAR06 CAS2001-11-200602-02-2007
RS CVN2026-05-200517-04-2007
ZZ BOO2030-04-200506-07-2006
V753 CYG2028-08-200813-12-2008
RS CNC1919-05-199828-04-2009
EO AUR1928-01-200614-01-2007
RR AUR1922-04-199517-10-1998
W PER1904-03-199929-03-2005
RZ CEP1906-08-200629-09-2006
V548 CYG1931-05-200521-08-2005
AK CMI1911-04-200711-04-2007
XY LYR1920-08-199808-11-2000
VW CEP1921-05-200605-09-2006
V1034 CYG1810-10-200511-10-2005
EW LYR1829-08-200504-09-2005
TU PEG1818-12-199210-07-1997
S CEP1820-04-199308-11-1998
S SCT1824-05-199603-08-2003
SX PEG1818-12-199212-11-1998
CV BOO1812-07-200506-09-2005
XZ CEP1713-09-200212-09-2006
V836 CYG1703-07-200630-07-2006
CC COM1725-04-200625-04-2006
BP VUL1721-08-200504-11-2005
RW COM1703-04-200603-04-2006
VX LAC1704-12-200531-12-2005
VY HER1721-04-199327-07-1997
RS PEG1610-10-199201-10-1999
CE TAU1615-01-199804-04-1999
AB AND1629-01-200629-01-2006
SX UMA1512-08-200809-09-2008
DX DEL1522-09-200626-10-2006
BH DRA1525-05-200515-07-2005
X DEL1521-05-199318-12-1998
GO CYG1510-12-200405-07-2006
FL LYR1517-06-200429-06-2005
SS PEG1518-12-199212-11-1998
SV CAM1514-01-200814-01-2008
BX AND1428-11-200501-12-2005
TT ARI1417-01-199312-01-2008
V414 CEP1405-12-200621-01-2007
CQ CEP1402-10-200416-01-2005
RW CRB1427-07-200520-08-2005
AW PEG1413-06-200519-10-2005
VZ CNC1419-03-200625-04-2006
S AQL1412-11-199805-10-2004
WW CYG1409-09-200531-10-2005
SS HER1416-07-200314-09-2004
DF PEG1428-10-200528-10-2005
V1073 CYG1403-07-200630-07-2006
RX HER1427-06-200506-09-2005
SW MON1414-02-200208-04-2004
CI AQL1302-05-200001-06-2000
AF PEG1329-09-199712-11-1998
V CYG1312-11-199803-09-2006
SY PER1320-02-200418-02-2006
IM AUR1210-10-200504-04-2006
V2615 OPH1205-04-200720-05-2007
Z CAM1209-10-199218-08-2004
HP LYR1205-09-200813-12-2008
BE VUL1206-09-200523-09-2005
W CNC1207-04-199628-04-2008
MIU CEP1203-01-200920-07-2009
SZ AND1216-02-199312-11-1998
SW UMA1214-09-200627-09-2006
CT TAU1219-02-200623-03-2006
T UMI1224-05-199609-12-1999
NY CEP1125-07-200611-09-2006
U PEG1108-10-200608-11-2006
S VIR1118-03-200401-02-2008
LAMBDA TAU1129-11-200518-02-2007
V AQR1112-11-199802-11-2000
BZ UMA1126-02-200423-04-2007
V1010 OPH1102-06-200320-07-2003
S LAC1126-09-200328-11-2005
DG PEG1121-09-199308-10-1997
Z CAS1129-01-199417-11-1996
AA CAS1111-02-200429-03-2005
U VIR1105-05-200323-06-2007
SV TAU1012-01-200812-01-2008
VY AQR1008-10-200611-07-2008
T GEM1022-01-200726-02-2008
TV HER1028-08-199818-07-2004
MM HER1007-07-200509-09-2005
UZ LYR1016-09-200428-07-2005
OP HER1023-08-199812-11-1998
V359 HER1020-07-200509-09-2005
RW CEP1017-10-199810-06-2000
DO CAS1023-09-200512-11-2005
V2275 CYG1021-08-200119-09-2001
V2491 CYG1012-04-200801-05-2008
DX AND911-10-200503-10-2006
ST PER910-12-200401-12-2005
UZ OPH902-07-200331-07-2004
AE AUR929-10-200529-12-2007
SW CYG919-09-200431-10-2005
DELTA SCO924-05-200413-06-2009
SW AND919-08-200615-01-2008
TU AQL902-12-199206-11-1994
S CAS914-01-199413-08-1997
DF CYG905-09-200614-10-2007
DM DEL904-10-200405-06-2005
BU VUL901-12-200501-12-2005
TU HER901-08-200509-09-2005
V453 CYG925-07-200630-07-2006
RU VIR905-05-200327-03-2008
NSV 17493910-11-200429-11-2005
VV ORI928-02-200604-04-2006
XZ HER909-07-199310-09-1998
HM SGE801-09-200419-10-2006
UX AND823-12-200302-03-2005
SY SGE807-08-200521-09-2005
DD CAS805-09-200425-10-2004
V482 CYG828-10-200516-09-2007
SU UMA821-09-200613-05-2007
V970 OPH815-08-199312-07-1994
CN AND804-12-200504-12-2005
VW DRA820-08-199826-10-1998
GW LIB813-04-200723-04-2007
KP AQL811-07-200510-10-2005
UV CNC820-12-199807-05-2000
V2540 OPH830-01-200205-07-2002
CD TAU810-12-200411-12-2004
V4743 SGR821-09-200226-10-2002
Z PER805-12-200528-01-2006
XZ PSC723-08-199822-10-1998
FR VUL703-11-200503-11-2005
X LYN702-04-200429-04-2005
MR CYG701-09-200509-10-2005
RZ CNC729-01-200625-04-2006
V478 CYG730-07-200630-07-2006
V927 CYG722-09-199806-01-1999
IZ CYG704-07-199419-11-1996
GR TAU727-02-200627-02-2006
AW HER712-07-200521-09-2005
TX PSC723-08-199822-10-1998
V343 AQL704-09-200506-09-2005
V399 LYR725-07-200626-07-2006
RX PSC730-11-199215-10-1993
V448 CYG721-06-200530-07-2006
U AND615-08-199329-08-1994
FF PEG626-09-199318-10-2006
AU CAM625-04-199308-05-1994
V889 AQL601-09-200523-05-2009
R CRV604-05-200724-05-2007
V466 CYG629-08-200526-09-2005
SW PEG612-06-199318-10-1997
SN 2004ET602-10-200418-10-2004
V456 OPH619-09-200521-09-2005
Y PEG620-09-199320-09-1997
TY DEL617-08-200429-09-2006
17P HOLMES625-10-200703-11-2007
SV SGE628-10-200519-10-2006
RV MON601-03-199820-12-1998
V459 VUL627-12-200715-01-2008
UV CAS626-12-200323-10-2006
T SGE611-06-199324-10-1995
W SGE611-06-199324-10-1995
V451 OPH628-06-200511-08-2005
DY PER627-11-200520-03-2006
T AQR628-10-200519-10-2006
BU CYG508-01-199429-07-1994
SU CAM520-04-199310-06-1993
UW BOO501-09-200506-09-2005
AD HER512-07-200507-09-2005
V450 HER515-07-200517-08-2005
V364 LAC512-07-200512-07-2005
W CAM520-04-199310-06-1993
U CVN516-01-199322-01-1994
CQ AND523-12-200302-03-2005
VW PEG512-08-200512-08-2005
S ORI522-03-200414-03-2007
AZ HER527-07-199324-10-1995
RT AQL511-07-200211-09-2002
SX AND518-07-199327-02-1998
XY LEO502-05-200602-05-2006
V338 CEP511-07-200512-07-2005
SN 2004DJ507-08-200418-08-2004
GP PEG503-11-200503-11-2005
V1426 CYG527-11-200304-11-2004
W AQL516-09-199331-10-1993
AY CAM503-07-200503-07-2005
V VIR415-04-200419-05-2006
V1425 CYG403-07-200605-07-2006
W DEL404-09-200523-09-2005
U UMI431-07-200231-08-2002
AZ VIR421-04-200621-04-2006
BR CYG410-09-200403-09-2005
TU CNC401-03-200602-03-2006
RR AQL412-09-199311-10-1993
HS HER403-07-200504-07-2005
FU ORI404-03-199914-03-2007
Y LYN421-04-200007-05-2000
SX LYN427-03-200627-03-2006
X MON416-03-199825-12-1998
DI HER402-08-200503-08-2005
CH UMA409-05-200714-05-2007
CT ORI406-11-199805-04-1999
RR EQU409-10-199405-11-1994
HR DEL401-09-200405-09-2008
W AQR428-10-200519-10-2006
BC CYG416-10-199818-12-1998
V DEL410-10-199229-10-1992
S GEM422-01-200715-01-2008
BU TAU417-01-200303-02-2008
V1016 CYG401-09-200419-10-2006
FX ORI425-02-200301-04-2003
RZ TAU423-03-200627-03-2006
R LEP415-02-199313-03-1993
SZ PSC403-11-200503-11-2005
3C 273414-04-200707-06-2007
V498 CYG429-06-200521-08-2005
CP TAU425-02-200301-04-2003
TY AQL416-09-199311-10-1993
PW HER415-07-200516-07-2005
VV PEG422-09-200626-09-2006
AT VUL328-06-200529-06-2005
AY PER319-08-200619-08-2006
UX DRA326-09-199823-10-1998
V AQL320-10-199803-08-2003
SZ CEP328-06-199428-07-1994
BU DRA311-08-200511-08-2005
SN 2007GR321-08-200726-08-2007
AB AUR316-01-200721-01-2007
XX AND323-10-200615-01-2008
SX CAS311-07-200512-07-2005
X LEO311-04-200702-05-2007
U LMI329-03-200529-04-2005
CC HER312-07-200514-07-2005
VX AUR315-04-200430-04-2004
RV OPH312-07-200513-07-2005
V930 CYG324-09-200616-09-2007
KO AUR323-03-200623-03-2006
S LMI329-03-200529-04-2005
AM AUR319-02-200602-04-2006
HM AUR315-04-200430-04-2004
AX AND320-02-200419-03-2004
FF CNC303-04-200604-04-2006
T TAU318-10-200426-02-2008
R OPH327-07-200205-07-2008
WZ CYG309-10-200512-10-2005
U AUR315-03-200830-03-2008
BI CYG316-10-199802-11-1998
R DEL325-08-200408-09-2004
ALPHA ORI310-02-199826-10-1998
W VIR321-06-200419-05-2006
IZ CAS227-11-200317-12-2004
R PER228-11-199211-12-1993
U ARI224-09-199306-10-1993
RZ VUL222-09-200619-10-2006
V476 SCT207-10-200508-10-2005
KT PER208-02-200411-02-2004
V382 CYG223-09-200523-09-2005
BH PEG225-09-200625-09-2006
V5579 SGR225-04-200829-04-2008
KR CYG229-08-200529-08-2005
V541 CYG227-08-200530-08-2005
V TRI223-10-200631-10-2006
W SCT229-08-200519-09-2005
XX CNC220-12-199812-01-1999
VV CEP216-01-200528-09-2008
CE VIR213-05-200507-05-2008
RR ORI202-04-200408-04-2004
V1280 SCO219-02-200701-03-2007
V2670 OPH228-05-200801-06-2008
WW VUL221-09-200619-10-2006
MW CYG218-09-200421-09-2004
TX GEM203-04-200604-04-2006
RV CAS227-11-200317-12-2004
V603 AQL214-10-199219-10-1992
UU AQL208-08-200709-08-2007
ST GEM212-04-200420-04-2004
VZ CAS202-03-200529-03-2005
CD CYG218-09-200421-09-2004
S AUR101-03-200601-03-2006
ES DEL125-08-200425-08-2004
V4740 SGR109-09-200109-09-2001
CD AQR119-09-200519-09-2005
RU DEL125-08-200425-08-2004
RY MON130-03-199830-03-1998
ZZ DRA108-10-199308-10-1993
W BOO112-06-199412-06-1994
V1338 CYG103-09-200503-09-2005
IR GEM121-03-200421-03-2004
R LAC105-02-200805-02-2008
TU LYR128-08-200328-08-2003
SV HER130-11-199230-11-1992
RX HYA127-03-200627-03-2006
IU AUR114-10-200414-10-2004
RV TRI119-02-200619-02-2006
WZ OPH111-07-200511-07-2005
S SEX106-04-200806-04-2008
RU CAM115-08-200415-08-2004
V465 CAS117-11-200217-11-2002
RV AQL118-12-199218-12-1992
RR CNC127-02-200827-02-2008
TV UMA105-04-200505-04-2005
RR DEL126-08-200526-08-2005
T LYR128-08-200328-08-2003
SU GEM129-11-200529-11-2005
CF CAS113-10-200413-10-2004
YY ERI119-02-200619-02-2006
V OPH117-07-200317-07-2003
T HYA125-04-200625-04-2006
XZ PER102-03-200602-03-2006
S TRI124-02-200824-02-2008
RU UMA105-04-200505-04-2005
V805 AQL109-08-200509-08-2005
TT DRA108-09-200608-09-2006
R HER121-07-200921-07-2009
V415 AQL101-09-200501-09-2005
CE CAS113-10-200413-10-2004
TV PSC117-10-199817-10-1998
V463 CYG130-08-200530-08-2005
V388 CYG121-06-200521-06-2005
X GEM107-12-200307-12-2003
U LYR116-09-200416-09-2004
CO AND119-02-200619-02-2006
V456 CYG119-09-200519-09-2005
T CAM118-05-200218-05-2002
RR BOO111-08-200511-08-2005
QR AND123-12-200323-12-2003
DL CYG107-10-200507-10-2005
AR AND109-10-200609-10-2006
R MON118-02-200718-02-2007
DH HER109-08-200509-08-2005
RY PER103-10-200403-10-2004
V539 DEL122-08-201322-08-2013
UW CYG101-09-200501-09-2005





Zarejestruj się