Dane obserwatora


Emilian Skrzynecki (SYI)
W bazie znajduje się 19365 obserwacji wykonanych przez tego obserwatora od 17-05-2001 do 27-09-2008.

GK CEP50213-05-200509-09-2008
SU CAS49810-09-200409-09-2008
68U HER48907-05-200507-09-2008
BETA PER43405-08-200309-09-2008
BETA LYR42017-05-200109-09-2008
DELTA CEP34520-05-200109-09-2008
RZ CAS34310-09-200403-09-2008
MU CEP33717-06-200309-09-2008
GAMMA CAS30307-06-200306-09-2008
RR LYR30222-05-200509-09-2008
AI DRA30105-06-200506-09-2008
ALPHA CAS27408-07-200406-09-2008
R LYR26310-06-200309-09-2008
RHO CAS26307-06-200309-09-2008
RHO PER25225-08-200309-09-2008
KAPPA CAS24808-01-200509-09-2008
RY DRA23929-04-200509-09-2008
VY UMA23208-05-200509-09-2008
ALPHA UMI22920-08-200527-09-2008
GAMMA PER22904-06-200509-09-2008
ETA AQL22507-06-200307-09-2008
NSV 65022312-07-200409-09-2008
AR LAC22023-05-200507-09-2008
V393 CAS21512-07-200406-09-2008
ALPHA HER20602-07-200309-09-2008
UX DRA20602-09-200506-09-2008
LAMBDA AND19927-08-200409-09-2008
DM CEP19810-12-200406-09-2008
KAPPA OPH19813-09-200309-09-2008
V509 CAS19812-05-200506-09-2008
RY UMA19022-05-200505-09-2008
AR CEP17924-05-200506-09-2008
AR CAS17809-01-200506-09-2008
T CEP17818-10-200409-09-2008
AT DRA17102-05-200506-09-2008
VW UMA16902-09-200506-09-2008
G HER15907-05-200507-09-2008
BW VUL15812-09-200609-09-2008
NSV 650215607-07-200509-09-2008
X HER15202-09-200507-09-2008
ST UMA14922-05-200506-09-2008
EG AND14912-07-200409-09-2008
R CRB14823-06-200502-08-2007
W BOO14805-09-200509-09-2008
LAMBDA TAU14703-11-200407-09-2008
S SGE14007-05-200509-09-2008
Y CVN13919-02-200606-09-2008
VV CEP13712-05-200606-09-2008
V839 HER13722-04-200609-09-2008
MO CEP13528-05-200606-09-2008
TU CVN13203-06-200506-09-2008
AF CYG12913-05-200506-09-2008
BU TAU12811-10-200407-08-2008
V460 CYG12502-09-200506-09-2008
RW CEP12101-06-200609-09-2008
VZ SGE12107-05-200506-09-2008
AW PER11930-08-200509-09-2008
EU DEL11707-05-200506-09-2008
HU TAU11629-10-200530-07-2008
NSV 1510611508-09-200609-09-2008
DELTA LIB11313-05-200511-08-2008
BETA PEG10815-12-200407-09-2008
V AQL10718-09-200509-09-2008
EPS AUR10605-10-200409-09-2008
EPS PEG10505-12-200407-09-2008
V2113 OPH10413-07-200509-09-2008
VX AND10209-10-200509-09-2008
WW AUR10208-01-200607-09-2008
CH CYG10125-05-200506-09-2008
NSV 645010026-12-200605-09-2008
U AQL10018-09-200509-09-2008
TAU CYG10007-07-200609-09-2008
ZETA AUR9911-10-200407-09-2008
ALPHA ORI9504-10-200413-04-2008
V822 AQL9307-06-200609-09-2008
ZETA GEM9205-12-200407-09-2008
BW BOO9002-09-200514-04-2008
U VUL9029-08-200509-09-2008
ETA GEM8905-12-200407-09-2008
HT LAC8823-05-200506-09-2008
SZ TAU8829-10-200509-09-2008
V BOO8601-11-200531-08-2008
HK LAC8523-05-200506-09-2008
NSV 135188526-07-200609-09-2008
V364 CEP8426-10-200609-09-2008
U CRB8326-05-200503-09-2008
CHI CYG8207-07-200609-09-2008
Z PSC8118-12-200509-09-2008
DT CYG8112-09-200609-09-2008
CE TAU8019-12-200407-09-2008
DELTA UMA8013-03-200731-07-2008
RT AUR7708-01-200607-09-2008
IS GEM7608-01-200607-09-2008
V412 LAC7507-07-200609-09-2008
THETA CRB7311-04-200709-09-2008
NSV 48297203-05-200711-08-2008
TX PSC7107-01-200609-09-2008
S CEP7028-05-200509-09-2008
XY LYR6910-09-200606-09-2008
NSV 25606901-11-200507-09-2008
DELTA SCO6525-05-200511-08-2008
ZETA TAU6519-03-200607-09-2008
S UMA6423-09-200505-06-2008
S CRB6330-08-200509-09-2008
BU GEM6215-01-200631-03-2008
RT CYG6225-05-200509-09-2008
ZZ BOO6207-07-200514-04-2008
NSV 77076112-09-200607-09-2008
R CYG6022-05-200505-11-2007
Y TAU5914-01-200607-09-2008
X CNC5929-01-200614-04-2008
LY AUR5930-10-200609-09-2008
SAO 946305826-01-200631-03-2008
T UMA5502-08-200511-07-2008
T VUL5412-09-200606-09-2008
SU AND5326-07-200609-09-2008
Z HER5213-07-200507-08-2008
CK ORI5110-01-200607-09-2008
MU GEM5126-11-200607-09-2008
T MON5028-01-200607-09-2008
U HER4812-09-200609-09-2008
RS VUL4822-07-200606-09-2008
WY GEM4829-01-200607-09-2008
R AQL4520-07-200614-08-2007
U ORI4509-01-200614-04-2008
UV CAM4503-02-200809-09-2008
NSV 158894513-04-200809-09-2008
R UMA4504-12-200527-07-2008
X CYG4321-09-200606-09-2008
BV DRA4308-07-200709-09-2008
NSV 40934228-01-200805-09-2008
I BOO4130-07-200631-03-2008
GAMMA EQU4127-08-200523-09-2006
V441 HER4126-11-200609-09-2008
BD CAM4003-02-200806-09-2008
EK CEP3926-10-200611-08-2008
BE CAM3903-02-200806-09-2008
R BOO3928-10-200505-06-2008
U OPH3913-07-200504-05-2007
R CAS3910-07-200603-02-2008
W GEM3827-11-200614-04-2008
T HER3730-10-200609-09-2008
T CYG3613-09-200609-09-2008
BL ORI3626-12-200614-04-2008
V389 CYG3426-11-200609-09-2008
HD 259923201-08-200809-09-2008
V1768 CYG3206-10-200609-09-2008
V2125 CYG3102-09-200709-09-2008
V496 AQL3012-06-200709-09-2008
P CYG2902-09-200709-09-2008
R AND2927-02-200609-09-2008
TV GEM2811-04-200707-09-2008
U SGE2629-08-200526-07-2006
U CAM2503-02-200806-09-2008
SAO 130502407-03-200830-06-2008
AG PEG2311-09-200609-09-2008
W TRI2202-08-200730-03-2008
TU TAU2202-03-200607-09-2008
U CYG2205-08-200709-09-2008
R TRI2130-10-200610-04-2008
RT ORI1926-12-200607-09-2008
T CNC1917-04-200606-03-2008
Y CYG1922-09-200619-11-2007
AR AUR1803-05-200714-04-2008
OMI CET1810-02-200706-03-2008
R DRA1822-09-200512-07-2008
V449 CYG1619-11-200709-09-2008
KSI CYG1607-07-200630-06-2008
R GEM1226-11-200607-03-2008
NSV 55131202-07-200803-09-2008
EO AUR1120-04-200710-04-2008
ALPHA AND1128-07-200807-09-2008
TW CAS1007-03-200807-03-2008
TU CYG1025-05-200529-09-2006
TU GEM903-02-200807-09-2008
TET CRB801-07-200831-07-2008
U HYA718-03-200814-04-2008
SAO 13011606-03-200831-03-2008
NSV 8605602-09-200807-09-2008
68 HER502-07-200812-07-2008
ALPHA TAU527-03-200810-04-2008
ZET AUR512-07-200801-08-2008
RS UMA531-05-200809-06-2008
AU ORI414-01-200626-01-2006
W AQL329-10-200501-11-2005
V365 LAC215-12-200616-12-2006
NSV 16329211-08-200807-09-2008
LAM AND202-07-200812-07-2008
V2213 OPH202-06-200805-06-2008
VW CEP116-10-200716-10-2007
Z OPH113-05-200713-05-2007
V363 CAS112-07-200412-07-2004
R LEO127-03-200827-03-2008





Zarejestruj się