Dane obserwatora


Artur Wargin (WAU)
W bazie znajduje się 1043 obserwacji wykonanych przez tego obserwatora od 11-01-1998 do 09-04-2018.

BETA LYR11220-04-200605-02-2016
R CRB9321-03-200609-04-2018
SS CYG6705-03-200619-07-2017
R LEO6626-02-200624-02-2017
EPS AUR4604-08-200829-04-2011
CHI CYG4003-07-200610-08-2015
V339 DEL3714-08-201329-10-2013
WY CYG3510-06-200619-07-2017
T CRB3221-05-200610-05-2016
OMI CET2611-01-199822-10-2011
R TRI2323-09-200628-10-2014
BETA PER2003-08-200619-08-2009
R SER2005-10-200703-09-2014
S CRB1905-10-200730-09-2015
R BOO1927-04-200810-05-2016
V5558 SGR1809-06-200707-06-2008
U GEM1719-01-200706-02-2016
AG PEG1726-06-201526-08-2016
U SGE1707-06-200821-07-2010
R SCT1704-07-200821-07-2010
R CAS1703-07-200609-10-2013
T GEM1618-02-200706-02-2016
CK ORI1627-01-200610-01-2015
DEL LIB1403-05-200827-05-2009
RZ SCT1319-07-200814-07-2010
ZETA AUR1315-02-200912-04-2009
U CRB1105-10-200728-04-2013
Z AND1026-07-200827-09-2013
U CNC824-12-200616-03-2016
RU HER813-04-200709-08-2008
RS VUL813-05-200920-06-2009
W CAS713-09-200702-11-2007
BU GEM719-01-200710-01-2015
Z UMA604-02-200606-02-2016
S GEM618-02-200709-03-2014
V2467 CYG625-03-200713-04-2007
V2659 CYG502-08-201420-08-2014
TV CAS530-08-200830-08-2008
S VIR527-04-200810-03-2010
V458 VUL511-08-200724-08-2007
V459 VUL502-01-200813-01-2008
V889 AQL513-05-200902-07-2009
OW GEM510-11-200805-12-2008
ZET AUR421-11-200831-01-2009
V2491 CYG421-04-200827-04-2008
V2362 CYG405-04-200626-11-2006
T CAS410-11-200602-11-2007
TZ UMA423-02-200618-02-2007
KT ERI426-11-200929-12-2009
V612 SCT428-07-201707-08-2017
SN 2014J401-02-201410-02-2014
S CNC407-01-200615-02-2006
V2468 CYG328-03-200831-08-2008
VX TAU315-12-200624-12-2006
V694 MON316-02-201625-02-2016
R AQR327-11-200731-10-2008
W TAU318-12-200621-11-2008
T UMA328-02-200606-02-2016
V455 AND306-09-200716-09-2007
RHO CAS318-07-200626-07-2008
V496 SCT220-11-200921-11-2009
RW CEP207-06-200804-07-2008
V5668 SGR202-05-201530-05-2015
P CYG216-06-200704-07-2008
W BOO211-04-200910-05-2009
RR LYR207-06-200813-05-2009
TT CRB205-08-200715-03-2013
W LYR223-04-200913-05-2009
GK PER220-12-200626-09-2008
RY UMA223-02-200806-02-2016
Y BOO121-03-200621-03-2006
R AND125-09-200925-09-2009
W CEP107-06-200807-06-2008
UY HER121-05-200621-05-2006
V ARI122-10-201122-10-2011
WY GEM110-01-201510-01-2015
R UMA123-02-200623-02-2006
RZ ERI126-11-200926-11-2009
T DEL103-07-200603-07-2006
U AUR129-10-201329-10-2013
Y PER125-09-200825-09-2008
R LEP131-01-201031-01-2010
U HER107-10-200807-10-2008
UU HER121-05-200621-05-2006
V407 CYG115-03-201015-03-2010
MU CEP104-07-200804-07-2008
V2670 OPH127-05-200827-05-2008
TT CVN129-03-201429-03-2014
V2615 OPH128-03-200728-03-2007
TZ HER121-05-200621-05-2006
SN 2011FE116-09-201116-09-2011





Zarejestruj się