Dane obserwatora


Adrian Zapała (ZAR)
W bazie znajduje się 53 obserwacji wykonanych przez tego obserwatora od 18-10-2008 do 11-11-2008.

BETA PER1618-10-200811-11-2008
BETA LYR1218-10-200811-11-2008
RHO PER1220-10-200811-11-2008
ALPHA ORI818-10-200811-11-2008
BU TAU331-10-200809-11-2008
DELTA CEP111-11-200811-11-2008
EPS AUR111-11-200811-11-2008





Zarejestruj się