Dane obserwatora


Zbigniew Siciarz (ZSI)
W bazie znajduje się 3732 obserwacji wykonanych przez tego obserwatora od 07-07-2004 do 24-07-2009.

RZ CAS11701-09-200424-07-2009
GO CYG11030-11-200424-07-2009
TV CAS9410-09-200424-07-2009
DELTA CEP9029-08-200424-07-2009
Z VUL8910-09-200424-07-2009
SU CAS8901-09-200424-07-2009
BETA LYR8707-07-200424-07-2009
X CYG8402-09-200424-07-2009
AI DRA7810-09-200420-07-2009
S EQU7406-09-200424-07-2009
T VUL7106-09-200424-07-2009
AR LAC7020-06-200524-07-2009
BETA PER6902-09-200425-10-2006
TU CAS6706-09-200424-07-2009
Y CYG6630-11-200424-07-2009
Z LAC6014-09-200424-07-2009
S SGE5806-10-200423-08-2007
CM LAC5705-09-200524-07-2009
X LAC5717-09-200424-07-2009
ETA AQL5310-09-200424-07-2009
V LAC5312-10-200424-07-2009
U SGE5204-07-200524-07-2009
DM DEL5226-05-200524-07-2009
R SCT5107-08-200424-07-2009
AF CYG4907-08-200424-07-2009
YY ERI4608-01-200526-09-2006
V568 CYG4302-09-200424-07-2009
EE PEG4106-10-200407-08-2007
CH CYG4003-09-200424-07-2009
R CRB4029-03-200526-07-2007
RR LYR3906-10-200417-05-2009
W CYG3929-08-200424-07-2009
RR LAC3804-07-200524-07-2009
R LYR3729-08-200420-07-2009
V1339 CYG3706-09-200424-07-2009
EU DEL3706-09-200422-08-2007
U DEL3606-09-200422-08-2007
T CEP3401-09-200421-08-2007
TX DEL3303-07-200524-07-2009
AC HER3229-08-200424-07-2009
X HER3129-08-200420-07-2009
ZZ BOO3129-04-200524-07-2009
TX HER2927-06-200524-07-2009
SS CYG2814-09-200423-08-2007
V VUL2809-11-200424-07-2009
U CRB2802-04-200517-05-2009
W UMA2704-04-200526-05-2009
V367 CYG2710-09-200426-07-2007
CHI CYG2607-08-200421-08-2007
GL LAC2630-08-200518-08-2007
RT CYG2503-11-200424-07-2009
RS VUL2406-10-200429-11-2005
U VUL2405-10-200401-11-2005
Z UMA2108-01-200525-05-2009
MY CYG2120-06-200523-08-2007
P CYG2106-09-200407-08-2007
G HER2030-04-200524-07-2009
EG AND2010-09-200423-08-2007
RX AUR1907-12-200425-09-2006
T MON1907-12-200424-09-2006
ZETA GEM1907-12-200423-09-2006
RS CYG1806-09-200407-08-2007
68U HER1803-07-200524-07-2009
VV CEP1706-09-200422-04-2009
NSV 258321629-05-200515-08-2007
BU TAU1604-10-200422-09-2006
TV PSC1606-10-200425-10-2006
RHO PER1506-10-200425-10-2006
WW AUR1507-12-200426-09-2006
S SCT1513-10-200418-08-2007
BG LAC1505-09-200520-07-2009
ETA GEM1509-11-200423-09-2006
RT AUR1507-12-200426-09-2006
X SGE1414-09-200418-08-2007
OMI CET1303-11-200425-10-2006
RT LAC1205-09-200520-07-2009
KP DEL1206-09-200429-11-2005
R LEO1213-02-200524-09-2006
GAMMA CAS1106-10-200422-09-2006
R CYG1126-05-200530-09-2006
R AQL1104-07-200521-08-2007
V505 MON1007-12-200402-03-2006
V523 MON1008-01-200524-09-2006
GK CEP1017-09-200623-08-2007
GR VIR1017-05-200926-05-2009
V CVN1030-04-200525-05-2009
AG VIR1017-05-200926-05-2009
MU CEP1002-09-200418-08-2007
TX PSC1007-12-200425-10-2006
Y CVN1030-04-200525-05-2009
AH VIR1017-05-200926-05-2009
VV ORI908-01-200502-03-2006
X MON908-01-200524-09-2006
V449 CYG907-05-200525-10-2006
R CAS920-06-200525-10-2006
RHO CAS906-10-200425-10-2006
AX MON907-12-200423-09-2006
YZ CMI924-09-200624-09-2006
V635 MON902-03-200502-03-2006
R TAU911-12-200425-10-2006
TU CVN830-04-200525-05-2009
W GEM807-02-200502-03-2006
EPS AUR807-12-200416-04-2009
AG PEG813-10-200429-11-2005
Y OPH829-05-200503-03-2006
S CEP829-05-200518-08-2007
R ARI813-10-200425-09-2006
TT CYG807-05-200525-10-2006
CQ CEP817-09-200618-08-2007
TY PUP702-03-200518-02-2006
X PER707-12-200422-09-2006
U ORI707-12-200424-09-2006
W BOO727-03-200503-03-2006
KQ PUP706-02-200524-09-2006
BU GEM707-12-200402-04-2005
ZETA AUR707-12-200428-11-2005
U MON708-01-200502-03-2006
R CMA702-03-200504-04-2005
RR CRB605-09-200422-04-2009
UX MON602-03-200504-04-2005
VY UMA608-01-200524-09-2006
V BOO626-05-200512-05-2009
T UMA620-06-200524-09-2006
EK CEP617-09-200623-08-2007
RZ ARI607-12-200422-09-2006
XZ CEP612-10-200429-05-2005
CK ORI608-01-200502-03-2006
X PUP502-03-200518-02-2006
R PEG507-12-200428-11-2005
X VUL511-12-200428-07-2005
BR CVN530-04-200517-05-2009
R UMA502-04-200513-05-2009
ALPHA ORI511-12-200418-02-2006
S DEL506-09-200428-06-2005
V MON407-12-200424-09-2006
KX ORI408-01-200527-03-2005
BETA PEG406-10-200404-11-2005
S CMI427-03-200530-04-2005
S UMA429-03-200513-05-2009
V CAS420-10-200415-09-2006
RS CNC427-03-200507-05-2005
RS CET407-12-200422-09-2006
CN VIR402-04-200526-05-2005
W CMA403-03-200518-02-2006
ST UMA430-04-200518-02-2006
U HYA431-03-200507-05-2005
U OPH304-07-200506-09-2005
DELTA LIB307-05-200503-03-2006
R GEM311-12-200407-02-2005
V458 VUL309-08-200715-08-2007
R BOO301-05-200526-05-2005
KW HYA304-04-200502-03-2006
FW CMA302-03-200502-04-2005
RT VIR302-04-200507-05-2005
V1070 CYG329-05-200529-10-2005
NQ GEM311-12-200402-04-2005
TAU4 SER329-04-200504-07-2005
R VIR302-04-200507-05-2005
T HER326-05-200503-07-2005
V CRB329-04-200513-05-2009
T HYA304-04-200522-04-2009
V382 CYG320-06-200518-08-2007
S CRB230-08-200505-09-2005
T CEN229-04-200512-05-2009
NSV 6502230-04-200527-05-2005
CO VIR207-05-200526-05-2005
R VUL226-05-200528-06-2005
W CAS228-06-200503-07-2005
FM CAS229-10-200515-09-2006
R LEP201-11-200523-09-2006
Z CYG211-12-200404-07-2005
RY UMA229-03-200529-05-2005
T ARI207-09-200522-09-2006
ALPHA HER226-05-200504-07-2005
RY MON203-03-200531-03-2005
LAMBDA TAU112-03-200512-03-2005
UU AUR128-11-200528-11-2005
R HYA129-04-200529-04-2005
V5558 SGR115-08-200715-08-2007
Z PUP106-02-200506-02-2005
R SER129-10-200529-10-2005
SW UMA123-09-200623-09-2006
AK HER117-05-200917-05-2009
U ARI128-10-200528-10-2005
Y LYN128-11-200528-11-2005
EQ UMA123-09-200623-09-2006
RV MON131-03-200531-03-2005
RS HER126-05-200926-05-2009
U CEP129-05-200529-05-2005
RS OPH103-03-200603-03-2006
R DEL128-06-200528-06-2005
T CRB128-06-200528-06-2005
AK LEO117-05-200917-05-2009
NSV 13475126-05-200526-05-2005
U PER111-12-200411-12-2004
U CYG123-09-200623-09-2006
Y SGR130-05-200530-05-2005
T CYG120-06-200520-06-2005
V CEP129-05-200529-05-2005
R CVN130-04-200530-04-2005
DY VUL126-05-200526-05-2005
DEL LIB117-05-200917-05-2009
U SGR129-05-200529-05-2005
HU SGE109-08-200709-08-2007
NSV 24970109-08-200709-08-2007
SS LAC110-09-200510-09-2005
W DEL128-06-200528-06-2005
AB DRA123-09-200623-09-2006
DL CAS128-06-200528-06-2005
T LYR129-05-200529-05-2005





Zarejestruj się